:: Kart Division 2000 :: AIM - Austrian Indoor Masters AOM - Austrian Outdoor Masters Rotax Max Challenge Austria OSK
Es sind 7 User online
· Home  ·  Email  ·  Links  ·  Kontakt ·

E V E N T S

AOM 2018

  Ausschreibung

E R G E B N I S S E

  29.-30.4.18 Jesolo

  1.-2.6.18 Cheb

  30.6.-1.7.18 Bruck/Leitha

  25.-26.8.18 Laa Zettling

  29.-30.9.18 Teesdorf

  GESAMTWERTUNG

  LIVETIMING

  TIMING

  Ergebnis-Archiv

N E W S

  26.11.12 - 2017

  o1.o3.11 - 15.11.12

  12.o1.1o - 22.o2.11

  o3.12.o8 - o7.o1.1o

  o1.o7.o8 - 25.11.o8

  29.o1.o8 - 19.o6.o8

  3o.o7.o7 - o9.o1.o8

  29.o3.o7 - 11.o7.o7

  16.o1.o7 - o5.o3.o7

  19.o9.o6 - 1o.o1.o7

  27.o7.o6 - 13.o9.o6

  24.o5.o6 - 12.o7.o6

  o1.o3.o6 - 18.o5.o6

  17.o1.o6 - 22.o2.o6

  29.11.o5 - 11.o1.o6

  o3.o8.o5 - o4.11.o5

  27.o2.o5 - 21.o7.o5

  14.o1.o5 - 14.o4.o5

  30.11.o4 - 23.12.o4

  o8.o8.o4 - 1o.11.o4

  2o.o7.o4 - 12.o8.o4

  o8.o6.o4 - 15.o7.o4

  23.o4.o4 - o2.o6.o4

  26.o2.o4 - 2o.o4.o4

  11.o1.o4 - 19.o2.o4

  27.1o.o3 - 23.12.o3

  o2.o9.o3 - 23.1o.o3

  o4.o8.o3 - 28.o8.o3

  3o.o6.o3 - o1.o8.o3

  1o.o4.o3 - 23.o6.o3

  28.o1.o3 - 13.o3.o3

  27.o1.o3 - 25.o2.o3

  o4.12.o2 - 23.o1.o3

  26.o9.o2 - 06.11.o2

  o8.o9.o2 - 23.o9.o2

  28.o7.o2 - 21.o8.o2

  23.o7.o2 - 25.o7.o2

  11.o6.o2 - 26.06.o2

  15.o5.o2

  21.o4.o2 - o8.o5.o2

  25.o3.o2 - 18.o4.o2

  o4.o2.o2 - 2o.o3.o2

  o2.12.o1 - 22.o1.o2

  o1.o1.o1 - 29.11.o1

  17.o5.oo - 21.11.oo

ERGEBNISSE

Austrian Outdoor Masters AOM 2012

  Gesamtwertung der AOM 2o12 als pdf

Teesdorf 05. - 06. Mai 2012

POS NR TEAMNAME SPRINT SHORT
1 1 Medlog 1 50 1 50
2 45 Meditec 2 45 2 45
3 96 CTD 2 4 36 5 34
4 6 Underdogs 8 28 3 40
5 7 BP Ultimate 3 40 9 26
6 95 Krisper Transport RT 7 30 7 30
7 9 Scuderia URT 12 20 4 36
8 69 CTD 6 32 10 24
9 46 Meditec Turtles 5 34 12 20
10 8 Paillasse Racing 11 22 6 32
11 51 High 5 pb. ORF 9 26 8 28
12 61 Power On Racing 10 24 11 22
13 99 CTD 3 15 16 13 18
14 11 Painterman 1 14 17 14 17
15 66 Hotkart 13 18 18 13
16 3 U-Dogs 18 13 15 16
17 88 Dörflinger Racing 1 19 12 16 15
18 19 Gokartmania 20 11 17 14
19 80 Dörflinger Racing 2 16 15 22 9
20 12 Painterman 2 23 8 19 12
21 72 Hippo Racing Team 17 14 26 5
22 5 High 5 Racing Team 22 9 21 10
23 47 Medcom 25 6 20 11
24 23 Rubblemaster Racing 21 10 24 7
25 10 Kartcom Austria 24 7 23 8
26 33 Ladies Revival 26 5 25 6
27 84 Dörflinger Racing 3 28 3 27 4
28 57 Lost Boys 27 4 28 3

Team of the Race (Sprint): Krisper Transport RT
Team of the Race (Short): Paillasse Racing

^^^

Lebring 08. - 08. Juni 2012

POS NR TEAMNAME SPRINT SHORT
1 1 Medlog 1 50 1 50
2 45 Meditec 2 45 6 32
3 96 CTD 2 3 40 3 40
4 7 BP Ultimate 6 32 4 36
5 6 Underdogs 4 36 8 28
6 69 CTD 5 34 5 34
7 51 High 5 pb. ORF 7 30 11 22
8 46 Meditec Turtles 9 26 10 24
9 8 Paillasse Racing 12 20 7 30
10 9 Scuderia URT 10 24 15 16
11 95 Krisper Transport RT 17 14 12 20
12 61 Power On Racing 15 16 9 26
13 19 Gokartmania 21 10 2 45
14 3 U-Dogs 11 22 16 15
15 72 Hippo Racing Team 8 28 14 17
16 99 CTD 3 14 17 18 13
17 11 Painterman 1 16 15 17 14
18 66 Hotkart 18 13 13 18
19 88 Dörflinger Racing 1 13 18 19 12
20 80 Dörflinger Racing 2 22 9 23 8
21 47 Medcom 19 12 21 10
22 23 Bubblemaster Racing 20 11 20 11
23 12 Painterman 2 24 7 22 9
24 5 High 5 Racing Team 25 6 24 7
25 10 Kartcom Austria 23 8 25 6
26 57 Lost Boys 26 5 26 5
27 84 Dörflinger Racing 3 27 4 27 4
28 33 Ladies Revival        

Team of the Race (Sprint): Hippo Racing Team
Team of the Race: (Short): Lost Boys

^^^

 

Red Bull Ring 21. - 22. Juli 2012

POS NR TEAMNAME SPRINT SHORT
1 1 Medlog 1 50 1 50
2 45 Meditec 11 22 3 40
3 96 CTD 2 3 40 5 34
4 7 BP Ultimate 2 45 11 22
5 6 Underdogs 7 30 10 24
6 51 High 5 p.b. ORF 6 32 2 45
7 69 CTD 4 36 17 14
8 9 Scuderia URT 8 28 7 30
9 8 Paillasse Racing 5 34 22 9
10 95 Krisper Transport RT 9 26 13 18
11 61 Power On Racing 12 20 8 28
12 3 U-Dogs 14 17 4 36
13 46 Medlog Turtles 20 11 28 3
14 66 Hotkart 17 14 6 32
15 19 Gokartmania 19 12 20 11
16 72 Hippo Racing Team 15 16 15 16
17 11 Painterman 1 10 24 23 8
18 99 CTD 3 21 10 12 20
19 88 Dörflinger Racing 1 18 13 14 17
20 23 Rubblemaster Racing 25 6 16 15
21 10 Kartcom Austria 13 18 19 12
22 47 Medcom 24 7 18 13
23 80 Dörflinger Racing 2 22 9 25 6
24 12 Painterman 2 23 8 24 7
25 5 High 5 Racing Team 26 5 21 10
26 97 CTD 4 16 15 9 26
27 57 Lost Boys 27 4 27 4
28 84 Dörflinger Racing 3 28 3 26 5
29 33 Ladies Revival        

Team of the Race (Sprint): Power On Racing
Team of the Race (Short): Bernd Binder

^^^

 

Mölbling 17. - 18. August 2012

POS NR TEAMNAME 24h
1 1 Medlog 1 50
2 45 Meditec 3 40
3 96 CTD 2 2 45
4 7 BP Ultimate 6 32
5 6 Underdogs 4 36
6 69 CTD 5 34
7 51 High 5 p.b. ORF 10 24
8 9 Scuderia URT 9 26
9 8 Paillasse Racing 12 20
10 61 Power On Racing 8 28
11 95 Krisper Transport RT14 17
12 46 Medlog Turtles 7 30
13 3 U-Dogs 11 22
14 66 Hotkart 13 18
15 19 Gokartmania 20 11
16 99 CTD 3 15 16
17 11 Painterman 1 18 13
18 72 Hippo Racing Team 24 7
19 88 Dörflinger Racing 1 19 12
20 23 Rubblemaster Racing 16 15
21 47 Medcom 17 14
22 80 Dörflinger Racing 2 22 9
23 10 Kartcom Austria 26 5
24 12 Painterman 2 21 10
25 5 High 5 Racing Team 28 3
26 97 CTD 4    
27 57 Lost Boys 30 1
28 84 Dörflinger Racing 3 29 2
29 33 Ladies Revival    
30 32 Pocolocos Revival 23 8
31 73 KVK 25 6
32 74 Le Frere Revival 27 4

Team of the Race: Medcom

^^^ 

 

Teesdorf 22. - 23. September 2012

POS NR TEAMNAME SPRINT SHORT
1 1 Medlog 2 45 2 45
2 45 Meditec 1 50 1 50
3 96 CTD 2 4 36 5 34
4 7 BP Ultimate 6 32 4 36
5 6 Underdogs 5 34 3 40
6 69 CTD 3 40 16 15
7 51 High 5 p.b. ORF 13 18 7 30
8 8 Paillasse Racing 9 26 9 26
9 9 Scuderia URT 19 12 11 22
10 95 Krisper Transport RT 8 28 8 28
11 61 Power On Racing7 30 15 16
12 46 Medlog Turtles 10 24 10 24
13 3 U-Dogs 11 22 14 17
14 66 Hotkart 15 16 21 10
15 11 Painterman 1 20 11 12 20
16 19 Gokartmania 18 13 25 6
17 99 CTD 3 23 8 24 7
18 88 Dörflinger Racing 1 16 15 20 11
19 72 Hippo Racing Team 14 17 27 4
20 23 Rubblemaster Racing 17 14 13 18
21 5 High 5 Racing Team 25 6 6 32
22 47 Medcom 21 10 26 5
23 12 Painterman 2 26 5 18 13
24 80 Dörflinger Racing 2 27 4 22 9
25 10 Kartcom Austria 22 9 28 3
26 97 CTD 4 12 20 19 12
27 57 Lost Boys 31 0 30 1
28 84 Dörflinger Racing 3 30 1 31 0
29 16 PULE 24 7 17 14
30 52 High 5-2 28 3 23 8
31 33 Ladies Revival        
32 32 Pocolocos Revival        
33 73 KVK        
34 74 Le Frere Revival        
35 18 Funracing 29 2 29 2

Team of the Race (Sprint): CTD Vortunda Racing Team
Team of the Race (Short): Rubblemaster


^^^

 

F A C E B O O K

I N S T A G R A M

M E D I E N

  Ausgestrahlte Clips

T E A M S

  Teams 2o1o

  Archiv der Teams

F O T O S  &  F I L M E

PIXEL4YOU

  Video Wankeltest 50,9 MB

  Fotos Wankeltest

  Archiv

O S K A R S

  Oskars 2007

  Archiv

M E I N U N G E N

  Registrieren

  23.o4.o9 - jetzt

  o1.o7.o8 - 19.o4.o9

  19.12.o7 - 3o.o6.o8

  29.o5.o7 - 17.12.o7

  11.o3.o7 - 29.o5.o7

  13.o1.o7 - 11.o3.o7

  18.o9.o6 - 13.o1.o7

  16.o5.o6 - 15.o9.o6

  28.o4.o6 - 15.o6.o6

  2o.o3.o6 - 28.o4.o6

  o8.o2.o6 - 19,o3.o6

  29.11.o5 - o8.o2.o6

  o8.o7.o5 - 28.11.o5

  15.o6.o5 - o7.o7.o5

  19.o3.o5 - 14.o6.o5

  16.11.o4 - 19.o3.o5

  16.o8.o4 - 11.11.o4

  21.o6.o4 - 16.o8.o4

  31.o5.o4 - 21.o6.o4

  21.o5.o4 - 28.o5.o4

  16.o2.o4 - 21.o5.o4

  24.11.o3 - 14.o2.o4

  13.o7.o3 - 23.o1.o3

  1o.o3.o3 - 12.o7.o3

  o2.o3.o3 - o8.o3.o3

  15.o2.o3 - o2.o3.o3

  11.o1.o3 - 15.o2.o3

  14.12.o2 - 11.o1.o3

  21.o8.o2 - 11.12.o2

  23.12.o1 - 21.o8.o2

  19.o7.o1 - 22.12.o1

  17.o1.o1 - 19.o7.o1

G Ä S T E B U C H

  Archiv

 © 2000-2018  ·  Web by LiM