TEAMS 2oo2
2 |
|
KCM pb HP
Teamchefs: Günther Jahn, Manfred Mötz Fahrer:
Robert Ambros, Ernst Dittrich, Peter Heinz Eder, Bobby Horak, Mario Jaburek, Günther Jahn, Werner Kovar, Roman Kumerer, Christian Mörth, Manfred Mötz, Roland Palkovics, Michael Redl, Andreas Skop, Christian Slawik, Stefan Tröstl, Kurt Wiesauer
Sponsor: HP Homepage
|
|
|
4 |
|
High Speed Racing Team
Teamchef: Michael Wildner Fahrer: Michael Wildner, Mario
Jaburek, Christian Wind, Gerhard Brezovsky, Wolfgang Rauer, Gerhard Kocanda, Werner
Mohnl, Richard Rauer
|
|
|
5 |
|
Laphunters
Teamchef: Christian Polesny Fahrer: Michael Deutsch, Christopher Kaufmann, Thomas Konheuser, Harald Scherzer, Paul-Rivero Gehringer, Werner Lechner, Christian Polesny
Sponsoren: Berner, Hotel Celtes Homepage
|
|
|
6 |
|
Berger Racing Team
Teamchef: Christian Steinhauer Fahrer: August Berger, Erich Hascher, Andreas Kolar, Anton Minke, Alexander Bogensberger, Michael Skolnik, Josef Höblinger, Albert Ulrich, Christian Villis
Sponsor: Castrol
|
|
|
7 |
|
Scuderia Amici
Teamchef: Arthur Piskernik Fahrer: Andreas
Piskernik, Martin Bergmann, Martin Bergmann jun., Walter Voith, Otto Wogatai jun., Otto Wogatai, Michele Simonis, Stefan Lindner, Christian Fülüp, Alberto Visitin, Stefano Rigo
Sponsor: Kleine Zeitung
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lukas Racing p.b. Saitcars
Teamchef: Richard Stahl Fahrer: Richard Stahl, Philipp Strondl, Hannes Polaczek, Thomas Haslinger, Josef Lukas, Patrick Demel, Hannes Wagner,
Peter Huber, Werner Zall
Sponsor: Saitcars
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ladies 2000
Teamchef: Melanie Ronacher Fahrer: Melanie Ronacher, Kerstin Murnig, Martina Ressmann, Irmgard Gratzer, Ingrid Burgstaller, Eva Mock
|
|
|
11 |
|
V1 Racing Team
Teamchef: Johann Presslinger Fahrer: Steffen
Blaich, Herbert Breiteneder, Walter Brugger, Karl Dabringer, Chris Jentner, Johann Presslinger, Klaus Trebsche
Sponsor: Vitalife Homepage
|
|
|
12 |
|
Trend AG
Teamchef: Markus Unterguggenberger Fahrer: Heimo Ronacher, Gottfried Unterüberbacher, Meinhard Brandstätter, Gerhard Dimling, Markus Schrott
Sponsor: Trend AG
|
|
|
18 |
|
OKI Racing Team
Teamchef: Wolfgang Schowald Fahrer: Wolfgang Brozek, Michael Schowald, Markus Klenner, Michael
Lackermeyer, Mario Drexler, Dietmar Strauss, Horst Saubach Homepage
|
|
|
20 |
|
Speedformation
Teamchef: Ingo Gmundner Fahrer: Michael Gmundner,
Albert Höffernigg, Adolf Frühauf, Wolfgang Adler, Roman Flammersfeld
|
|
|
22 |
|
KCM pb Sitexs
Teamchefs: Günther Jahn, Manfred Mötz Fahrer:
Robert Ambros, Ernst Dittrich, Peter Heinz Eder, Bobby Horak, Mario Jaburek, Günther Jahn, Werner Kovar, Roman Kumerer, Christian Mörth, Manfred Mötz, Roland Palkovics, Michael Redl, Andreas Skop, Christian Slawik, Stefan Tröstl, Kurt Wiesauer
Sponsor: Sitexs Homepage
|
|
|
27 |
|
Alcatel
Teamchef: Reinhard Jahoda Fahrer: Reinhard Jahoda, Sonja Reisenbichler, Thomas Höpoldseder, Gerhard Fuss, Karl Hochmayer, Robert Altsinger, Josef Wieser, Oliver Braun, Wolfgang Braun
Sponsor: Alcatel
|
|
|
40 |
|
Workhands Racing Team
Teamchef: Robert Kastasek Fahrer: Robert Kastasek, Marcus Zeiner, Josef Zbytovsky, Markus Pöhl, Georg Rippel, Norbert Netzker, Christian Schuster
Sponsor: Workhands Homepage
|
|
|
44 |
|
Kart Crew Salzkammergut
Teamchef: August Linortner
Fahrer: Johannes Jocher, Rudolf Promberger, Werner Stöger, Christoph Leitner, Franz Huber, Rainer Hangl, Günther Scheichl, Peter Stöger
jun, Johann Müllegger
|
|
|
57 |
|
Lost Boys
Teamchef: Christian Fuczik Fahrer: Christian Fuczik, Karl Janosch, Alfred Moser, Eddie Polak, Christopher Lammer, Christian Steiner
|
|
|
71 |
|
GTR
Teamchef: Sabine Lieber Fahrer: Thomas Gangl, Christian Dorsch, Robert Schiefer, Georg Henke, Werner Trügler, Andreas
Stemme Homepage
|
|
|
77 |
|
Racing Kart Team Enzenreith
Teamchef: Erwin Rasner Fahrer: Erwin Rasner, Wolfgang Schöggl, Heinz Hitsch, Gerald Kroboth, Andreas
Zenz, Siegfried Dietmayer, Jürgen Haselgruber, Andreas Breslmayer
Sponsoren: Weinzettl, Merkur Homepage
|
|
|
85 |
|
MPR
Teamchef: Josef Pöll Fahrer: Georg
Prantner, Markus Pöll, Markus Freyler, Fritz Hoffmann, Sebastian Zoldos, Walter Jungmeier
Sponsor: Moser Tuning Homepage
|
|
|
88 |
|
Daytona Racing
Teamchef: Arno Lohberger Fahrer: Sabine Moser, Arno Lohberger, Sabine Mayer, Fritz Mayer, Patrick Wendy, Reinhard Roith, Rainer Weber, Raul Costabile
Sponsor: Daytona Kartsporthalle Homepage
|
|
|
99 |
|
Delta Bauer
Teamchef: Sepp Steinbauer Fahrer: Gerald Hoberg, Sepp Steinbauer, Silvia Steinbauer, Martin Preissler, Thomas Bauer, Alois Meixner, Franz Maier, Micheal Gallmetzer,
Werner Pollross, Gerhard Bauer Sponsoren: Bauer Transporte, Bauer Entsorgung, Kartcenter Kottingbrunn,
McDonald's Homepage
|
|
|
|
|
Daytona Energy 104,2 KRT
Teamchef: Andrej Hörl Fahrer: Florian Folkmann, Matthias Folkmann, Terry Harrison, Andrej Hörl, Daniel Kogler, Roland Streinz
Sponsoren: Daytona Raceways, Webse.at, Faber, Maroltinger, Diskonttankstelle, Japanauto.at, LeftEar
Homepage
|
|
^^^
|