Freies Training
Pos | Nr. | Team | Laps | Laptime | Best | Diff | Diff-1 | Driver |
1 | 69 | CTD - Vortuna Racing I | 56 | 1.18,980 | 1.11,568 | 0,000 | | |
2 | 1 | Delta Bauer | 59 | 1.18,984 | 1.11,675 | 0,107 | 0,107 | |
3 | 55 | Youngsters p.b. NetHope | 96 | 3.40,551 | 1.11,760 | 0,192 | 0,085 | |
4 | 34 | Swoboda Pocolocos II | 93 | 1.19,347 | 1.12,118 | 0,550 | 0,358 | |
5 | 3 | Kart - Racingteam Traunsee | 86 | 1.15,542 | 1.12,194 | 0,626 | 0,076 | |
6 | 18 | Transdanubia Racing Team | 36 | 9.49,123 | 1.12,260 | 0,692 | 0,066 | |
7 | 6 | HTH Racing | 62 | 4.11,194 | 1.12,317 | 0,749 | 0,057 | |
8 | 39 | B&B Racing 1 pb. Mexican Drive | 90 | 1.15,722 | 1.12,378 | 0,810 | 0,061 | |
9 | 8 | Lukas Racing | 110 | 1.12,931 | 1.12,386 | 0,818 | 0,008 | |
10 | 96 | Pluscity Racing Team | 74 | 1.13,315 | 1.12,461 | 0,893 | 0,075 | |
11 | 22 | NEC p.b. KCM | 94 | 1.13,156 | 1.12,526 | 0,958 | 0,065 | |
12 | 46 | KVK II (Kart Verein Kartfriends) | 61 | 1.19,664 | 1.12,632 | 1,064 | 0,106 | |
13 | 88 | Daytona Racing Team I | 86 | 4.33,740 | 1.12,641 | 1,073 | 0,009 | |
14 | 66 | KVK I (Kart Verein Kartfriends) | 55 | 1.56,017 | 1.12,684 | 1,116 | 0,043 | |
15 | 77 | K - R - T - E Weinzetl | 111 | 1.13,791 | 1.12,768 | 1,200 | 0,084 | |
16 | 32 | Swoboda Pocolocos I | 90 | 1.21,584 | 1.12,776 | 1,208 | 0,008 | |
17 | 33 | Ladies p.b. Swoboda | 111 | 1.19,960 | 1.12,797 | 1,229 | 0,021 | |
18 | 17 | Gebrüder Weiss RT p.b. Many Kart | 113 | 1.13,979 | 1.12,876 | 1,308 | 0,079 | |
19 | 5 | Laphunters.at | 79 | 1.18,725 | 1.12,896 | 1,328 | 0,020 | |
20 | 15 | MC - Edelweiss - ARBÖ | 109 | 1.18,003 | 1.12,941 | 1,373 | 0,045 | |
21 | 40 | Workhands | 48 | 1.15,393 | 1.13,338 | 1,770 | 0,397 | |
22 | 57 | Lost Boys | 94 | 1.13,957 | 1.13,497 | 1,929 | 0,159 | |
23 | 44 | Daytona Racing Team II | 95 | 1.21,836 | 1.13,674 | 2,106 | 0,177 | |
24 | 10 | Onekart - KSVD | 99 | 1.27,006 | 1.13,677 | 2,109 | 0,003 | |
25 | 20 | Infineon | 47 | 1.21,891 | 1.13,677 | 2,109 | 0,000 | |
26 | 24 | TELACC - Racing p.b. KCM | 65 | 1.20,211 | 1.13,983 | 2,415 | 0,306 | |
27 | 13 | Hotkart p.b. HTH | 76 | 1.21,440 | 1.14,048 | 2,480 | 0,065 | |
28 | 7 | Gerstinger Kart Team | 50 | 1.17,443 | 1.14,051 | 2,483 | 0,003 | |
29 | 4 | High - Speed Racing Team | 86 | 1.16,977 | 1.14,060 | 2,492 | 0,009 | |
30 | 30 | IT - Racers | 72 | 1.18,969 | 1.14,438 | 2,870 | 0,378 | |
31 | 63 | Jackass Racing Team | 77 | 1.17,078 | 1.14,549 | 2,981 | 0,111 | |
32 | 64 | KVK III | 40 | 1.18,810 | 1.14,563 | 2,995 | 0,014 | |
33 | 50 | Youngsters p.b. La Chiave | 98 | 1.17,453 | 1.14,898 | 3,330 | 0,335 | |
34 | 16 | Gebrüder Weiss Racing Team II | 100 | 1.17,082 | 1.15,049 | 3,481 | 0,151 | |
35 | 93 | B&B Racing 2 pb. Mexican Drive | 95 | 1.17,579 | 1.15,056 | 3,488 | 0,007 | |
36 | 36 | Ladies 2 | 88 | 1.26,572 | 1.16,211 | 4,643 | 1,155 | |
37 | 52 | Youngsters | 62 | 1.23,973 | 1.16,217 | 4,649 | 0,006 | |
Qualifying
Pos | Nr. | Team | Laps | Laptime | Best | Diff | Diff-1 | Driver |
1 | 6 | HTH Racing | 6 | 1.16,310 | 1.11,400 | 0,000 | | Vogl Robert |
2 | 55 | Youngsters p.b. NetHope | 5 | 1.11,425 | 1.11,425 | 0,025 | 0,025 | Jilka Stephan |
3 | 33 | Ladies p.b. Swoboda | 5 | 1.11,463 | 1.11,463 | 0,063 | 0,038 | Schlosser Petra |
4 | 66 | KVK I (Kart Verein Kartfriends) | 5 | 1.11,776 | 1.11,776 | 0,376 | 0,313 | Peichl Gerd |
5 | 3 | Kart - Racingteam Traunsee | 6 | 1.11,971 | 1.11,971 | 0,571 | 0,195 | Schögl Alois |
6 | 18 | Transdanubia Racing Team | 6 | 1.12,022 | 1.12,022 | 0,622 | 0,051 | Strauss Dietmar |
7 | 22 | NEC p.b. KCM | 5 | 1.12,136 | 1.12,065 | 0,665 | 0,043 | Skop Andreas |
8 | 77 | K - R - T - E Weinzetl | 6 | 1.12,113 | 1.12,113 | 0,713 | 0,048 | Pesevsky Roberto |
9 | 34 | Swoboda Pocolocos II | 6 | 1.12,301 | 1.12,301 | 0,901 | 0,188 | Gneis Joachim |
10 | 8 | Lukas Racing | 7 | 1.13,313 | 1.12,310 | 0,910 | 0,009 | Kraus Martin |
11 | 13 | Hotkart | 6 | 1.12,831 | 1.12,743 | 1,343 | 0,433 | Schiefer Robert |
12 | 39 | B&B Racing 1 pb. Mexican Drive | 6 | 1.24,440 | 1.12,786 | 1,386 | 0,043 | Formanek Marco |
13 | 7 | Gerstinger Kart Team | 6 | 1.12,998 | 1.12,855 | 1,455 | 0,069 | Prohaska Christian |
14 | 57 | Lost Boys | 6 | 1.12,892 | 1.12,872 | 1,472 | 0,017 | Wind Christian |
15 | 4 | High - Speed Racing Team | 5 | 1.14,929 | 1.13,050 | 1,650 | 0,178 | Jilka Rudolf |
16 | 20 | Infineon | 7 | 1.29,976 | 1.13,121 | 1,721 | 0,071 | Brunner Gerald |
17 | 93 | B&B Racing 2 pb. Mexican Drive | 4 | 1.15,462 | 1.13,210 | 1,810 | 0,089 | Wurzer Herbert |
18 | 69 | CTD - Vortuna Racing I | 7 | 1.13,489 | 1.13,246 | 1,846 | 0,036 | Schöringhumer Manuel |
19 | 96 | Pluscity Racing Team | 6 | 1.15,205 | 1.13,393 | 1,993 | 0,147 | Gumpenberger Alexand |
20 | 17 | Gebrüder Weiss RT p.b. Many Kart | 5 | 1.15,272 | 1.13,441 | 2,041 | 0,048 | Brezovsky Gerhard |
21 | 63 | Jackass Racing Team | 5 | 1.23,167 | 1.13,615 | 2,215 | 0,174 | Zoldos Arnold |
22 | 30 | IT - Racers | 6 | 1.16,170 | 1.13,697 | 2,297 | 0,082 | |
23 | 46 | KVK II (Kart Verein Kartfriends) | 7 | 1.15,651 | 1.13,738 | 2,338 | 0,041 | |
24 | 32 | Swoboda Pocolocos I | 6 | 1.14,695 | 1.13,872 | 2,472 | 0,134 | Scheuer Michael |
25 | 88 | Daytona Racing Team I | 6 | 1.13,903 | 1.13,903 | 2,503 | 0,031 | Roith Reinhard |
26 | 40 | Workhands | 5 | 1.15,419 | 1.14,228 | 2,828 | 0,325 | Zbytovsky Josef |
27 | 24 | TELACC - Racing p.b. KCM | 7 | 1.13,996 | 1.14,263 | 2,863 | 0,035 | Wiesauer Kurt |
28 | 10 | Onekart - KSVD | 5 | 1.15,960 | 1.14,681 | 3,281 | 0,418 | Darnhofer Daniel |
29 | 36 | Ladies 2 | 4 | 1.14,748 | 1.14,748 | 3,348 | 0,067 | Sekwenz Hallas Beate |
30 | 1 | Delta Bauer | 6 | 1.15,326 | 1.14,865 | 3,465 | 0,117 | Gmundner Michael |
31 | 44 | Daytona Racing Team II | 6 | 1.14,957 | 1.14,943 | 3,543 | 0,078 | Zaufall Franz |
32 | 50 | Youngsters p.b. La Chiave | 6 | 1.15,145 | 1.15,119 | 3,719 | 0,176 | Hackensellner Matthi |
33 | 16 | Gebrüder Weiss Racing Team II | 5 | 1.15,769 | 1.15,739 | 4,339 | 0,620 | Stelzhammer Christia |
34 | 15 | MC - Edelweiss - ARBÖ | 6 | 1.16,758 | 1.16,381 | 4,981 | 0,642 | Simhofer Andreas |
35 | 52 | Youngsters | 6 | 1.18,285 | 1.16,935 | 5,535 | 0,554 | Rohm Matthias |
36 | 64 | KVK III | 2 | 1.19,638 | 1.19,638 | 8,238 | 2,703 | |
1. Short Race
Pos | Nr. | Team | Laps | Laptime | Best | Diff | Diff-1 | Driver |
1 | 22 | NEC p.b. KCM | 28 | 1.09,255 | 1.06,495 | 30.29,859 | | Schweinzer Steve |
2 | 18 | Transdanubia Racing Team | 28 | 1.09,232 | 1.06,342 | +0,327 | +0,327 | Strauss Dietmar |
3 | 77 | K - R - T - E Weinzetl | 28 | 1.08,481 | 1.07,088 | +13,267 | +12,940 | Pesevsky Roberto |
4 | 39 | B&B Racing 1 pb. Mexican Drive | 28 | 1.11,157 | 1.07,079 | +16,805 | +3,538 | Laslo Stefan |
5 | 8 | Lukas Racing | 28 | 1.08,968 | 1.07,231 | +19,556 | +2,751 | Zall Werner |
6 | 55 | Youngsters p.b. NetHope | 28 | 1.08,135 | 1.07,402 | +21,031 | +1,475 | Jordache Paul |
7 | 96 | Pluscity Racing Team | 28 | 1.08,983 | 1.07,056 | +22,886 | +1,855 | Gumpenberger Alexand |
8 | 66 | KVK I (Kart Verein Kartfriends) | 28 | 1.09,717 | 1.07,018 | +23,259 | +0,373 | Kohar Andreas |
9 | 17 | Gebrüder Weiss RT p.b. Many Kart | 28 | 1.08,228 | 1.07,493 | +24,366 | +1,107 | Brezovsky Gerhard |
10 | 5 | Laphunters.at | 28 | 1.09,681 | 1.07,369 | +39,130 | +14,764 | Dimling Gerhard |
11 | 33 | Ladies p.b. Swoboda | 28 | 1.10,776 | 1.08,100 | +43,624 | +4,494 | Schlosser Petra |
12 | 69 | CTD - Vortuna Racing I | 28 | 1.10,078 | 1.07,171 | +43,959 | +0,335 | Schöringhumer Manuel |
13 | 93 | B&B Racing 2 pb. Mexican Drive | 28 | 1.10,669 | 1.07,524 | +45,589 | +1,630 | Spie Karl |
14 | 88 | Daytona Racing Team I | 28 | 1.09,442 | 1.07,690 | +58,206 | +12,617 | Heckl Herwig |
15 | 44 | Daytona Racing Team II | 28 | 1.10,170 | 1.07,858 | +59,405 | +1,199 | Lechner Werner |
16 | 7 | Gerstinger Kart Team | 28 | 1.10,069 | 1.07,600 | +59,992 | +0,587 | Prohaska Christian |
17 | 10 | Onekart - KSVD | 28 | 1.10,922 | 1.07,417 | +1.04,781 | +4,789 | Ambros Robert |
18 | 24 | TELACC - Racing p.b. KCM | 28 | 1.11,621 | 1.08,426 | +1.10,609 | +5,828 | Wiesauer Kurt |
19 | 32 | Swoboda Pocolocos I | 28 | 1.11,601 | 1.08,330 | +1.11,012 | +0,403 | Scheuer Michael |
20 | 46 | KVK II (Kart Verein Kartfriends) | 27 | 1.10,922 | 1.08,220 | +1 Laps | +1 Laps | Benczak Christoph |
21 | 4 | High - Speed Racing Team | 27 | 1.10,764 | 1.07,911 | +1 Laps | +0,364 | Jilka Rudolf |
22 | 13 | Hotkart | 27 | 1.19,924 | 1.08,307 | +1 Laps | +7,350 | Schiefer Robert |
23 | 63 | Jackass Racing Team | 27 | 1.10,725 | 1.08,497 | +1 Laps | +0,458 | Zoldos Arnold |
24 | 3 | Kart - Racingteam Traunsee | 27 | 1.09,801 | 1.08,371 | +1 Laps | +0,399 | Schögl Alois |
25 | 40 | Workhands | 27 | 1.09,447 | 1.06,826 | +1 Laps | +3,593 | Kastasek Robert |
26 | 15 | MC - Edelweiss - ARBÖ | 27 | 1.10,127 | 1.08,856 | +1 Laps | +3,376 | Simhofer Andreas |
27 | 36 | Ladies 2 | 27 | 1.10,371 | 1.09,555 | +1 Laps | +7,789 | Sekwenz Hallas Beate |
28 | 30 | IT - Racers | 27 | 1.12,141 | 1.08,021 | +1 Laps | +6,005 | Fortacz Robert |
29 | 20 | Infineon | 27 | 1.14,025 | 1.09,652 | +1 Laps | +1,179 | Brunner Gerald |
30 | 50 | Youngsters p.b. La Chiave | 27 | 1.13,863 | 1.09,245 | +1 Laps | +0,145 | Moser Patricia |
31 | 52 | Youngsters | 27 | 1.13,487 | 1.09,025 | +1 Laps | +0,414 | Kampner Christoph |
32 | 64 | KVK III | 27 | 1.12,148 | 1.09,052 | +1 Laps | +1,206 | Richter Norbert |
33 | 16 | Gebrüder Weiss Racing Team II | 27 | 1.11,831 | 1.09,098 | +1 Laps | +6,432 | Rumersdorfer Anton |
34 | 57 | Lost Boys | 27 | 1.13,019 | 1.10,649 | +1 Laps | +11,336 | Fuczik Christian |
35 | 34 | Swoboda Pocolocos II | 23 | 5.32,755 | 1.07,248 | +5 Laps | +4 Laps | Gehringer Paul |
36 | 1 | Delta Bauer | 9 | 19.33,230 | 1.10,428 | +19 Laps | +14 Laps | Pöppel Ferdinand |
2. Short Race
Pos | Nr. | Team | Laps | Laptime | Best | Diff | Diff-1 | Driver |
1 | 1 | Delta Bauer | 26 | 1.17,051 | 1.12,669 | 31.06,811 | | Gmundner Michael |
2 | 34 | Swoboda Pocolocos II | 26 | 1.18,286 | 1.12,781 | +4,534 | +4,534 | Bielski Matthias |
3 | 88 | Daytona Racing Team I | 26 | 1.20,135 | 1.12,205 | +15,648 | +11,114 | Zeiner Marcus |
4 | 10 | Onekart - KSVD | 26 | 1.21,163 | 1.13,537 | +39,617 | +23,969 | Donner Clemens |
5 | 32 | Swoboda Pocolocos I | 26 | 1.20,014 | 1.13,283 | +44,122 | +4,505 | Mayer Thomas |
6 | 63 | Jackass Racing Team | 26 | 1.22,317 | 1.14,485 | +1.07,982 | +23,860 | Zoldos Sebastian |
7 | 20 | Infineon | 26 | 1.22,430 | 1.14,087 | +1.09,206 | +1,224 | Weissitsch Walter |
8 | 7 | Gerstinger Kart Team | 25 | 1.20,943 | 1.14,121 | +1 Laps | +1 Laps | Jelovina Boris |
9 | 13 | Hotkart | 25 | 1.20,292 | 1.15,004 | +1 Laps | +3,607 | Hübner Robert |
10 | 57 | Lost Boys | 25 | 1.20,460 | 1.15,476 | +1 Laps | +2,119 | Moser Alfred |
11 | 15 | MC - Edelweiss - ARBÖ | 25 | 1.21,957 | 1.15,660 | +1 Laps | +14,525 | Fuchs Werner |
12 | 46 | KVK II (Kart Verein Kartfriends) | 25 | 1.21,615 | 1.14,509 | +1 Laps | +0,308 | Hörl Andrej |
13 | 18 | Transdanubia Racing Team | 25 | 1.18,529 | 1.12,302 | +1 Laps | +25,874 | Schowald Michael |
14 | 5 | Laphunters.at | 24 | 1.20,484 | 1.15,050 | +2 Laps | +1 Laps | Gangl Thomas |
15 | 39 | B&B Racing 1 pb. Mexican Drive | 23 | 1.16,568 | 1.12,580 | +3 Laps | +1 Laps | Eitler Harald |
16 | 36 | Ladies 2 | 23 | 1.28,329 | 1.20,375 | +3 Laps | +7,572 | Petrica Klaudia |
17 | 66 | KVK I (Kart Verein Kartfriends) | 23 | 1.20,874 | 1.13,170 | +3 Laps | +5,403 | Peichl Gerd |
18 | 16 | Gebrüder Weiss Racing Team II | 23 | 1.34,215 | 1.22,564 | +3 Laps | +7,078 | Stelzhammer Christia |
19 | 22 | NEC p.b. KCM | 23 | 1.28,979 | 1.23,218 | +3 Laps | +1,332 | Amon Andreas |
20 | 77 | K - R - T - E Weinzetl | 23 | 1.17,814 | 1.11,892 | +3 Laps | +6,239 | Symjn Rene |
21 | 17 | Gebrüder Weiss RT p.b. Many Kart | 23 | 1.20,122 | 1.13,800 | +3 Laps | +14,647 | Prohaska Gerald |
22 | 55 | Youngsters p.b. NetHope | 22 | 1.19,404 | 1.15,783 | +4 Laps | +1 Laps | Steinbauer Jürgen |
23 | 69 | CTD - Vortuna Racing I | 22 | 1.28,490 | 1.26,171 | +4 Laps | +30,459 | Böhmler Christian |
24 | 44 | Daytona Racing Team II | 22 | 1.19,633 | 1.14,231 | +4 Laps | +15,561 | Haubner Harry |
25 | 33 | Ladies p.b. Swoboda | 22 | 5.56,469 | 1.14,670 | +4 Laps | +1,379 | Steinbauer Silvia |
26 | 8 | Lukas Racing | 22 | 1.19,815 | 1.12,451 | +4 Laps | +5,771 | Kraus Martin |
27 | 93 | B&B Racing 2 pb. Mexican Drive | 22 | 1.20,508 | 1.13,130 | +4 Laps | +18,762 | Krasnansky Michael |
28 | 64 | KVK III | 21 | 1.40,010 | 1.18,759 | +5 Laps | +1 Laps | Costabile Roul |
29 | 50 | Youngsters p.b. La Chiave | 21 | 1.30,555 | 1.15,802 | +5 Laps | +3.19,664 | Hackensellner Lukas |
30 | 3 | Kart - Racingteam Traunsee | 21 | 1.20,838 | 1.14,230 | +5 Laps | +37,641 | Pöll Rudolf |
31 | 30 | IT - Racers | 21 | 1.20,386 | 1.13,721 | +5 Laps | +2,181 | Hübner Wolfgang |
32 | 40 | Workhands | 20 | 1.36,561 | 1.16,504 | +6 Laps | +1 Laps | Rippel Georg |
33 | 96 | Pluscity Racing Team | 19 | 1.16,473 | 1.12,545 | +7 Laps | +1 Laps | Hofmann Dominik |
34 | 4 | High - Speed Racing Team | 18 | 1.22,496 | 1.14,416 | +8 Laps | +1 Laps | Berger Günter |
35 | 52 | Youngsters | 17 | 1.51,401 | 1.18,140 | +9 Laps | +1 Laps | Heller Patrick |
36 | 24 | TELACC - Racing p.b. KCM | 14 | 1.20,415 | 1.15,222 | +12 Laps | +3 Laps | Riedmayr Dominik |
3. Short Race
os | Nr. | Team | Laps | Laptime | Best | Diff | Diff-1 | Driver |
1 | 55 | Youngsters p.b. NetHope | 25 | 1.15,649 | 1.13,835 | 30.04,857 | | Jilka Stephan |
2 | 34 | Swoboda Pocolocos II | 25 | 1.15,188 | 1.13,753 | +0,600 | +0,600 | Gneis Joachim |
3 | 22 | NEC p.b. KCM | 25 | 1.13,433 | 1.13,279 | +14,371 | +13,771 | Mörth Christian |
4 | 18 | Transdanubia Racing Team | 25 | 1.14,520 | 1.13,706 | +18,535 | +4,164 | Klenner Markus |
5 | 50 | Youngsters p.b. La Chiave | 25 | 1.15,226 | 1.14,080 | +25,136 | +6,601 | Hackensellner Matthi |
6 | 96 | Pluscity Racing Team | 25 | 1.15,324 | 1.14,242 | +35,615 | +10,479 | Brunmayr Jürgen |
7 | 69 | CTD - Vortuna Racing I | 25 | 1.14,988 | 1.14,887 | +50,816 | +15,201 | Eckerstorfer Markus |
8 | 24 | TELACC - Racing p.b. KCM | 25 | 1.15,470 | 1.14,280 | +54,940 | +4,124 | Wiesauer Kurt |
9 | 7 | Gerstinger Kart Team | 25 | 1.18,272 | 1.14,987 | +56,112 | +1,172 | Ullrich Günther |
10 | 3 | Kart - Racingteam Traunsee | 25 | 1.14,728 | 1.14,551 | +56,635 | +0,523 | Höpoldseder Thomas |
11 | 30 | IT - Racers | 25 | 1.15,466 | 1.14,763 | +1.05,922 | +9,287 | Leubner Harald |
12 | 77 | K - R - T - E Weinzetl | 25 | 1.15,467 | 1.15,007 | +1.08,314 | +2,392 | Ruzicka Christian |
13 | 13 | Hotkart | 25 | 1.16,927 | 1.15,650 | +1.09,160 | +0,846 | |
14 | 20 | Infineon | 25 | 1.16,287 | 1.15,698 | +1.13,617 | +4,457 | Höffernig Albert |
15 | 1 | Delta Bauer | 25 | 2.04,722 | 1.16,885 | +2.04,150 | +50,533 | Pöppel Ferdinand |
16 | 17 | Gebrüder Weiss RT p.b. Many Kart | 24 | 1.17,780 | 1.15,126 | +1 Laps | +1 Laps | Lange Christian |
17 | 57 | Lost Boys | 24 | 1.16,474 | 1.16,456 | +1 Laps | +4,166 | Polak Eduard |
18 | 32 | Swoboda Pocolocos I | 24 | 1.14,900 | 1.14,521 | +1 Laps | +8,170 | Ullrich Albert |
19 | 39 | B&B Racing 1 pb. Mexican Drive | 24 | 1.14,609 | 1.14,311 | +1 Laps | +5,588 | Gamauf Michael |
20 | 33 | Ladies p.b. Swoboda | 24 | 1.18,273 | 1.16,238 | +1 Laps | +2,594 | Ressmann Martina |
21 | 4 | High - Speed Racing Team | 24 | 1.18,046 | 1.16,643 | +1 Laps | +1,015 | Stumpfer Alexander |
22 | 66 | KVK I (Kart Verein Kartfriends) | 24 | 1.18,048 | 1.16,354 | +1 Laps | +1,585 | Kohar Andreas |
23 | 93 | B&B Racing 2 pb. Mexican Drive | 24 | 1.16,924 | 1.16,122 | +1 Laps | +8,062 | Wurzer Herbert |
24 | 10 | Onekart - KSVD | 24 | 1.19,903 | 1.16,952 | +1 Laps | +0,325 | Hagenhofer Robert |
25 | 15 | MC - Edelweiss - ARBÖ | 24 | 1.19,178 | 1.17,791 | +1 Laps | +5,589 | Keglovits Peter |
26 | 36 | Ladies 2 | 24 | 1.18,307 | 1.17,195 | +1 Laps | +0,751 | Böhm Petra |
27 | 16 | Gebrüder Weiss Racing Team II | 24 | 1.17,252 | 1.16,786 | +1 Laps | +1,038 | Spielbichler Walter |
28 | 46 | KVK II (Kart Verein Kartfriends) | 24 | 1.21,849 | 1.18,390 | +1 Laps | +20,746 | Zeindlhofer Gerald |
29 | 5 | Laphunters.at | 24 | 1.15,596 | 1.15,596 | +1 Laps | +4,221 | Deutsch Michael |
30 | 63 | Jackass Racing Team | 22 | 1.26,483 | 1.15,805 | +3 Laps | +2 Laps | Hemmelmeyer Friedric |
31 | 44 | Daytona Racing Team II | 22 | 1.15,665 | 1.15,266 | +3 Laps | +2.01,516 | Weber Roman |
32 | 64 | KVK III | 21 | 1.29,242 | 1.26,958 | +4 Laps | +1 Laps | Heschl Markus |
33 | 88 | Daytona Racing Team I | 18 | 1.16,106 | 1.15,936 | +7 Laps | +3 Laps | Roith Reinhard |
34 | 40 | Workhands | 17 | 1.16,764 | 1.15,674 | +8 Laps | +1 Laps | Zbytovsky Josef |
35 | 8 | Lukas Racing | 15 | 1.15,691 | 1.14,451 | +10 Laps | +2 Laps | Gsell Hannes |
36 | 52 | Youngsters | 9 | 1.25,410 | 1.19,131 | +16 Laps | +6 Laps | Rohm Matthias |
4. Short Race
Pos | Nr. | Team | Laps | Laptime | Best | Diff | Diff-1 | Driver |
1 | 22 | NEC p.b. KCM | 26 | 1.14,382 | 1.12,133 | 30.27,657 | | Skop Andreas |
2 | 39 | B&B Racing 1 pb. Mexican Drive | 26 | 1.14,450 | 1.12,296 | +14,601 | +14,601 | Formanek Marco |
3 | 55 | Youngsters p.b. NetHope | 26 | 1.12,660 | 1.12,416 | +16,849 | +2,248 | Jordache Paul |
4 | 10 | Onekart - KSVD | 26 | 1.14,261 | 1.12,929 | +24,645 | +7,796 | Darnhofer Daniel |
5 | 17 | Gebrüder Weiss RT p.b. Many Kart | 26 | 1.15,486 | 1.13,088 | +25,166 | +0,521 | Kotcanda Gerhard |
6 | 57 | Lost Boys | 26 | 1.14,727 | 1.13,394 | +35,568 | +10,402 | Wind Christian |
7 | 44 | Daytona Racing Team II | 26 | 1.14,255 | 1.13,541 | +53,009 | +17,441 | Christoph Passecker |
8 | 24 | TELACC - Racing p.b. KCM | 26 | 1.16,358 | 1.13,285 | +54,894 | +1,885 | Horak Bobby |
9 | 50 | Youngsters p.b. La Chiave | 26 | 1.13,594 | 1.13,469 | +55,326 | +0,432 | Pratl Chris |
10 | 3 | Kart - Racingteam Traunsee | 26 | 1.14,163 | 1.13,939 | +1.01,245 | +5,919 | Reisenbichler Sonja |
11 | 77 | K - R - T - E Weinzetl | 26 | 1.16,647 | 1.13,280 | +1.04,900 | +3,655 | Stemmer Andreas |
12 | 8 | Lukas Racing | 26 | 1.13,467 | 1.12,948 | +1.06,763 | +1,863 | Zall Werner |
13 | 40 | Workhands | 26 | 1.14,161 | 1.13,755 | +1.09,044 | +2,281 | Rippel Georg |
14 | 5 | Laphunters.at | 26 | 1.15,130 | 1.14,646 | +1.11,578 | +2,534 | Dimling Gerhard |
15 | 13 | Hotkart | 25 | 1.16,015 | 1.14,993 | +1 Laps | +1 Laps | Schiefer Robert |
16 | 96 | Pluscity Racing Team | 25 | 1.13,711 | 1.13,200 | +1 Laps | +0,251 | Haunschmid Manuel |
17 | 1 | Delta Bauer | 25 | 1.13,820 | 1.13,820 | +1 Laps | +3,312 | Pollross Werner |
18 | 18 | Transdanubia Racing Team | 25 | 1.22,327 | 1.12,263 | +1 Laps | +0,923 | Schowald Michael |
19 | 34 | Swoboda Pocolocos II | 25 | 1.16,707 | 1.13,941 | +1 Laps | +4,426 | Pleschko Bernhard |
20 | 66 | KVK I (Kart Verein Kartfriends) | 25 | 1.18,016 | 1.14,932 | +1 Laps | +1,017 | Tröstl Stefan |
21 | 32 | Swoboda Pocolocos I | 25 | 1.16,024 | 1.13,954 | +1 Laps | +0,141 | Hochmayer Karl |
22 | 7 | Gerstinger Kart Team | 25 | 1.16,135 | 1.15,278 | +1 Laps | +2,074 | Maschek Christian |
23 | 33 | Ladies p.b. Swoboda | 25 | 1.16,570 | 1.14,947 | +1 Laps | +1,241 | Dolischka Osmunde |
24 | 20 | Infineon | 25 | 1.21,420 | 1.14,837 | +1 Laps | +1,139 | Neukam Gerold |
25 | 36 | Ladies 2 | 25 | 1.17,671 | 1.14,784 | +1 Laps | +0,393 | Aigner Claudia |
26 | 30 | IT - Racers | 25 | 1.15,991 | 1.14,624 | +1 Laps | +5,013 | Benes Peter |
27 | 63 | Jackass Racing Team | 25 | 1.15,161 | 1.14,280 | +1 Laps | +3,738 | Stütz Günther |
28 | 4 | High - Speed Racing Team | 25 | 1.15,096 | 1.15,025 | +1 Laps | +5,806 | Jarosch Karl |
29 | 93 | B&B Racing 2 pb. Mexican Drive | 25 | 1.16,284 | 1.14,524 | +1 Laps | +4,948 | Krenn Andreas |
30 | 46 | KVK II (Kart Verein Kartfriends) | 25 | 1.17,392 | 1.16,316 | +1 Laps | +25,913 | Benczak Christoph |
31 | 16 | Gebrüder Weiss Racing Team II | 23 | 1.16,268 | 1.14,237 | +3 Laps | +2 Laps | Nejdl Dominik |
32 | 88 | Daytona Racing Team I | 22 | 1.15,540 | 1.14,543 | +4 Laps | +1 Laps | Heckl Herwig |
33 | 64 | KVK III | 21 | 1.31,963 | 1.29,624 | +5 Laps | +1 Laps | Kastner Thomas |
34 | 15 | MC - Edelweiss - ARBÖ | 21 | 1.16,863 | 1.16,247 | +5 Laps | +44,304 | Zeliska Raphael |
35 | 52 | Youngsters | 14 | 1.19,579 | 1.19,579 | +12 Laps | +7 Laps | Nadja Polland |
36 | 69 | CTD - Vortuna Racing I | 5 | 1.16,566 | 1.16,566 | +21 Laps | +9 Laps | Egger Thomas |
5. Short Race
Pos | Nr. | Team | Laps | Laptime | Best | Diff | Diff-1 | Driver |
1 | 22 | NEC p.b. KCM | 26 | 1.13,825 | 1.12,143 | 30.41,385 | | Taus Thomas |
2 | 10 | Onekart - KSVD | 26 | 1.15,118 | 1.13,511 | +23,100 | +23,100 | Ambros Robert |
3 | 40 | Workhands | 26 | 1.14,803 | 1.13,351 | +33,331 | +10,231 | Vilis Christian |
4 | 18 | Transdanubia Racing Team | 26 | 1.13,949 | 1.13,194 | +33,609 | +0,278 | Lackermeier Michael |
5 | 55 | Youngsters p.b. NetHope | 26 | 1.14,319 | 1.13,908 | +36,242 | +2,633 | Schreiner Elisabeth |
6 | 17 | Gebrüder Weiss RT p.b. Many Kart | 26 | 1.14,559 | 1.13,857 | +37,942 | +1,700 | Metz Thomas |
7 | 3 | Kart - Racingteam Traunsee | 26 | 1.14,642 | 1.13,328 | +38,413 | +0,471 | Leitner Christoph |
8 | 13 | Hotkart | 26 | 1.15,473 | 1.14,645 | +59,652 | +21,239 | Hübner Robert |
9 | 34 | Swoboda Pocolocos II | 26 | 1.13,772 | 1.13,397 | +1.05,392 | +5,740 | Neumüller Markus |
10 | 33 | Ladies p.b. Swoboda | 26 | 1.16,023 | 1.14,990 | +1.12,921 | +7,529 | Schlosser Petra |
11 | 30 | IT - Racers | 26 | 1.15,140 | 1.13,990 | +1.13,929 | +1,008 | Fortacz Robert |
12 | 4 | High - Speed Racing Team | 26 | 1.59,709 | 1.14,022 | +1.40,871 | +26,942 | Jilka Rudolf |
13 | 96 | Pluscity Racing Team | 25 | 1.14,803 | 1.13,184 | +1 Laps | +1 Laps | Nagy Michael |
14 | 63 | Jackass Racing Team | 25 | 1.15,638 | 1.14,138 | +1 Laps | +9,032 | Zoldos Arnold |
15 | 7 | Gerstinger Kart Team | 25 | 1.15,520 | 1.14,480 | +1 Laps | +3,901 | Honeder Michael |
16 | 15 | MC - Edelweiss - ARBÖ | 25 | 1.15,400 | 1.15,073 | +1 Laps | +0,121 | Knausz Stefan |
17 | 50 | Youngsters p.b. La Chiave | 25 | 1.15,117 | 1.14,201 | +1 Laps | +0,808 | Moser Patricia |
18 | 77 | K - R - T - E Weinzetl | 25 | 1.14,185 | 1.13,812 | +1 Laps | +3,661 | Heisinger Andreas |
19 | 57 | Lost Boys | 25 | 1.14,369 | 1.14,137 | +1 Laps | +1,244 | Cwikar Gerald |
20 | 93 | B&B Racing 2 pb. Mexican Drive | 25 | 1.15,410 | 1.14,540 | +1 Laps | +1,577 | Krasnansky Michael |
21 | 44 | Daytona Racing Team II | 25 | 1.15,107 | 1.15,107 | +1 Laps | +2,362 | Zaufall Franz |
22 | 66 | KVK I (Kart Verein Kartfriends) | 25 | 1.18,806 | 1.16,231 | +1 Laps | +8,804 | Stagl Thomas |
23 | 32 | Swoboda Pocolocos I | 25 | 1.42,699 | 1.14,716 | +1 Laps | +3,905 | Frank Christian |
24 | 69 | CTD - Vortuna Racing I | 25 | 1.16,296 | 1.15,627 | +1 Laps | +2,318 | Eckerstorfer Harald |
25 | 24 | TELACC - Racing p.b. KCM | 25 | 1.26,917 | 1.14,278 | +1 Laps | +2,401 | Hofer Michael |
26 | 16 | Gebrüder Weiss Racing Team II | 24 | 1.18,340 | 1.16,210 | +2 Laps | +1 Laps | König Bernhard |
27 | 5 | Laphunters.at | 24 | 1.15,014 | 1.14,015 | +2 Laps | +28,923 | Polesny Christian |
28 | 20 | Infineon | 24 | 1.15,151 | 1.14,143 | +2 Laps | +13,797 | Brunner Gerald |
29 | 36 | Ladies 2 | 23 | 1.22,876 | 1.19,902 | +3 Laps | +1 Laps | Vososobe Klara |
30 | 39 | B&B Racing 1 pb. Mexican Drive | 22 | 1.13,191 | 1.12,565 | +4 Laps | +1 Laps | Laslo Stefan |
31 | 46 | KVK II (Kart Verein Kartfriends) | 22 | 1.14,842 | 1.13,077 | +4 Laps | +23,098 | Hörl Andrej |
32 | 88 | Daytona Racing Team I | 20 | 1.14,415 | 1.12,686 | +6 Laps | +2 Laps | Moser Sabine |
33 | 64 | KVK III | 18 | 1.20,932 | 1.20,932 | +8 Laps | +2 Laps | Costabile Roul |
34 | 52 | Youngsters | 16 | 6.15,842 | 1.15,921 | +10 Laps | +2 Laps | Neuberger Constantin |
35 | 1 | Delta Bauer | 11 | 1.16,743 | 1.15,393 | +15 Laps | +5 Laps | Bauer Jürgen |
36 | 8 | Lukas Racing | 10 | 4.20,033 | 1.15,048 | +16 Laps | +1 Laps | Kuzmanic Ingrid |
6. Short Race
Pos | Nr. | Team | Laps | Laptime | Best | Diff | Diff-1 | Driver |
1 | 18 | Transdanubia Racing Team | 26 | 1.16,946 | 1.12,046 | 30.38,153 | | Strauss Dietmar |
2 | 96 | Pluscity Racing Team | 26 | 1.15,239 | 1.12,277 | +2,556 | +2,556 | Gumpenberger Alexand |
3 | 22 | NEC p.b. KCM | 26 | 1.15,588 | 1.12,269 | +17,651 | +15,095 | Amon Andreas |
4 | 40 | Workhands | 26 | 1.17,331 | 1.12,992 | +27,759 | +10,108 | Kastasek Robert |
5 | 55 | Youngsters p.b. NetHope | 26 | 1.16,200 | 1.13,485 | +43,056 | +15,297 | Steinbauer Jürgen |
6 | 50 | Youngsters p.b. La Chiave | 26 | 1.17,081 | 1.13,582 | +54,172 | +11,116 | Pratl Chris |
7 | 3 | Kart - Racingteam Traunsee | 26 | 1.16,426 | 1.13,421 | +54,342 | +0,170 | Schögl Alois |
8 | 34 | Swoboda Pocolocos II | 26 | 1.17,228 | 1.13,351 | +56,174 | +1,832 | Gehringer Paul |
9 | 17 | Gebrüder Weiss RT p.b. Many Kart | 26 | 1.18,057 | 1.13,797 | +1.00,044 | +3,870 | Brezovsky Gerhard |
10 | 7 | Gerstinger Kart Team | 26 | 1.20,219 | 1.13,930 | +1.05,594 | +5,550 | Prohaska Christian |
11 | 39 | B&B Racing 1 pb. Mexican Drive | 26 | 1.18,737 | 1.12,928 | +1.06,946 | +1,352 | Eitler Harald |
12 | 8 | Lukas Racing | 26 | 1.19,830 | 1.13,442 | +1.10,733 | +3,787 | Huber Peter |
13 | 20 | Infineon | 26 | 1.19,234 | 1.14,425 | +1.16,766 | +6,033 | Weissitsch Walter |
14 | 10 | Onekart - KSVD | 25 | 1.18,452 | 1.14,172 | +1 Laps | +1 Laps | Donner Clemens |
15 | 63 | Jackass Racing Team | 25 | 1.21,008 | 1.14,950 | +1 Laps | +1,999 | Bucsics Peter |
16 | 77 | K - R - T - E Weinzetl | 25 | 1.18,503 | 1.14,111 | +1 Laps | +10,687 | Symjn Rene |
17 | 15 | MC - Edelweiss - ARBÖ | 25 | 1.19,184 | 1.14,773 | +1 Laps | +9,947 | Muhr Friedrich |
18 | 44 | Daytona Racing Team II | 25 | 1.19,903 | 1.14,893 | +1 Laps | +12,528 | Prokop Stefan |
19 | 30 | IT - Racers | 25 | 1.19,759 | 1.15,623 | +1 Laps | +11,803 | Hübner Wolfgang |
20 | 4 | High - Speed Racing Team | 25 | 1.20,668 | 1.15,627 | +1 Laps | +4,445 | Berger Günter |
21 | 16 | Gebrüder Weiss Racing Team II | 25 | 1.20,117 | 1.16,105 | +1 Laps | +0,624 | Rumersdorfer Anton |
22 | 93 | B&B Racing 2 pb. Mexican Drive | 25 | 1.21,716 | 1.15,513 | +1 Laps | +4,822 | Wurzer Herbert |
23 | 13 | Hotkart | 25 | 1.19,966 | 1.15,875 | +1 Laps | +0,932 | Kroboth Wolfgang |
24 | 5 | Laphunters.at | 25 | 1.22,325 | 1.15,962 | +1 Laps | +7,196 | Altsinger Robert |
25 | 57 | Lost Boys | 25 | 1.24,354 | 1.16,046 | +1 Laps | +5,520 | Janosch Karl |
26 | 36 | Ladies 2 | 25 | 1.22,611 | 1.15,970 | +1 Laps | +0,650 | Petrica Klaudia |
27 | 52 | Youngsters | 24 | 1.21,184 | 1.18,506 | +2 Laps | +1 Laps | Kampner Christoph |
28 | 33 | Ladies p.b. Swoboda | 24 | 1.31,150 | 1.18,324 | +2 Laps | +1,717 | Steinbauer Silvia |
29 | 1 | Delta Bauer | 23 | 4.53,404 | 1.13,530 | +3 Laps | +1 Laps | Gmundner Michael |
30 | 64 | KVK III | 23 | 1.30,657 | 1.21,260 | +3 Laps | +41,861 | Kastner Thomas |
31 | 69 | CTD - Vortuna Racing I | 22 | 1.16,779 | 1.12,972 | +4 Laps | +1 Laps | Schöringhumer Manuel |
32 | 32 | Swoboda Pocolocos I | 21 | 1.16,839 | 1.16,839 | +5 Laps | +1 Laps | Metzger Nina |
33 | 88 | Daytona Racing Team I | 21 | 1.18,770 | 1.13,026 | +5 Laps | +5.08,075 | Zeiner Marcus |
34 | 24 | TELACC - Racing p.b. KCM | 20 | 1.21,068 | 1.15,310 | +6 Laps | +1 Laps | |
35 | 66 | KVK I (Kart Verein Kartfriends) | 17 | 1.15,458 | 1.14,912 | +9 Laps | +3 Laps | Tröstl Stefan |
7. Short Race
Pos | Nr. | Team | Laps | Laptime | Best | Diff | Diff-1 | Driver |
1 | 96 | Pluscity Racing Team | 26 | 1.13,534 | 1.12,710 | 30.50,341 | | Brunmayr Jürgen |
2 | 55 | Youngsters p.b. NetHope | 26 | 1.14,271 | 1.12,626 | +1,494 | +1,494 | Jilka Stephan |
3 | 69 | CTD - Vortuna Racing I | 26 | 1.12,910 | 1.12,672 | +8,551 | +7,057 | Eckerstorfer Markus |
4 | 34 | Swoboda Pocolocos II | 26 | 1.13,188 | 1.12,841 | +9,310 | +0,759 | Gneis Joachim |
5 | 18 | Transdanubia Racing Team | 26 | 1.14,184 | 1.13,486 | +14,504 | +5,194 | Lackermeier Michael |
6 | 22 | NEC p.b. KCM | 26 | 1.14,767 | 1.13,438 | +15,265 | +0,761 | Jaburek Mario |
7 | 50 | Youngsters p.b. La Chiave | 26 | 1.14,379 | 1.13,242 | +15,368 | +0,103 | Hackensellner Matthi |
8 | 39 | B&B Racing 1 pb. Mexican Drive | 26 | 1.13,438 | 1.13,306 | +24,187 | +8,819 | Gamauf Michael |
9 | 8 | Lukas Racing | 26 | 1.13,539 | 1.13,125 | +30,735 | +6,548 | Gsell Hannes |
10 | 3 | Kart - Racingteam Traunsee | 26 | 1.14,284 | 1.13,726 | +36,952 | +6,217 | Höpoldseder Thomas |
11 | 15 | MC - Edelweiss - ARBÖ | 26 | 1.14,317 | 1.14,317 | +40,680 | +3,728 | Simhofer Andreas |
12 | 5 | Laphunters.at | 26 | 1.14,263 | 1.14,263 | +44,543 | +3,863 | Deutsch Michael |
13 | 40 | Workhands | 26 | 1.14,235 | 1.13,766 | +48,011 | +3,468 | Zbytovsky Josef |
14 | 32 | Swoboda Pocolocos I | 26 | 1.14,304 | 1.14,124 | +49,630 | +1,619 | Ullrich Albert |
15 | 24 | TELACC - Racing p.b. KCM | 26 | 1.15,423 | 1.14,342 | +1.05,433 | +15,803 | Wiesauer Kurt |
16 | 1 | Delta Bauer | 26 | 1.14,895 | 1.14,595 | +1.07,308 | +1,875 | Pollross Werner |
17 | 20 | Infineon | 26 | 1.16,080 | 1.15,527 | +1.12,144 | +4,836 | Höffernig Albert |
18 | 44 | Daytona Racing Team II | 26 | 1.15,703 | 1.14,935 | +1.13,389 | +1,245 | Weber Roman |
19 | 17 | Gebrüder Weiss RT p.b. Many Kart | 26 | 1.15,606 | 1.14,791 | +1.13,666 | +0,277 | Prohaska Gerald |
20 | 77 | K - R - T - E Weinzetl | 25 | 1.16,961 | 1.15,169 | +1 Laps | +1 Laps | Ruzicka Christian |
21 | 63 | Jackass Racing Team | 25 | 1.16,627 | 1.15,297 | +1 Laps | +1,665 | Zoldos Sebastian |
22 | 7 | Gerstinger Kart Team | 25 | 1.16,919 | 1.15,984 | +1 Laps | +7,846 | Edlinger Thomas |
23 | 13 | Hotkart | 25 | 1.16,522 | 1.15,490 | +1 Laps | +2,198 | Ernst Diettrich |
24 | 33 | Ladies p.b. Swoboda | 25 | 1.16,619 | 1.15,956 | +1 Laps | +0,839 | Ressmann Martina |
25 | 36 | Ladies 2 | 25 | 1.17,561 | 1.15,364 | +1 Laps | +1,722 | Böhm Petra |
26 | 10 | Onekart - KSVD | 25 | 1.18,272 | 1.16,380 | +1 Laps | +19,114 | Hagenhofer Robert |
27 | 52 | Youngsters | 25 | 1.18,085 | 1.16,543 | +1 Laps | +13,957 | Rohm Matthias |
28 | 4 | High - Speed Racing Team | 25 | 1.16,189 | 1.16,189 | +1 Laps | +5,524 | Palliardi Thomas |
29 | 57 | Lost Boys | 25 | 1.18,633 | 1.18,039 | +1 Laps | +13,631 | Strobl Bernhard |
30 | 16 | Gebrüder Weiss Racing Team II | 24 | 1.18,060 | 1.17,510 | +2 Laps | +1 Laps | Wurzer Martin |
31 | 64 | KVK III | 24 | 1.20,152 | 1.20,121 | +2 Laps | +29,103 | Heschl Markus |
32 | 93 | B&B Racing 2 pb. Mexican Drive | 24 | 1.18,820 | 1.18,366 | +2 Laps | +0,571 | Heider Matthias |
33 | 30 | IT - Racers | 23 | 1.15,712 | 1.14,147 | +3 Laps | +1 Laps | Leubner Harald |
34 | 88 | Daytona Racing Team I | 14 | 1.13,541 | 1.13,541 | +12 Laps | +9 Laps | Roith Reinhard |
8. Short Race
Pos | Nr. | Team | Laps | Laptime | Best | Diff | Diff-1 | Driver |
1 | 22 | NEC p.b. KCM | 26 | 1.13,070 | 1.11,839 | 30.25,886 | | Schweinzer Steve |
2 | 96 | Pluscity Racing Team | 26 | 1.15,106 | 1.11,872 | +6,054 | +6,054 | Hofmann Dominik |
3 | 18 | Transdanubia Racing Team | 26 | 1.15,200 | 1.12,233 | +6,487 | +0,433 | Strauss Dietmar |
4 | 39 | B&B Racing 1 pb. Mexican Drive | 26 | 1.13,870 | 1.12,818 | +18,248 | +11,761 | Formanek Marco |
5 | 34 | Swoboda Pocolocos II | 26 | 1.13,847 | 1.12,937 | +28,647 | +10,399 | Neumüller Markus |
6 | 77 | K - R - T - E Weinzetl | 26 | 1.13,915 | 1.12,891 | +35,698 | +7,051 | Pesevsky Roberto |
7 | 17 | Gebrüder Weiss RT p.b. Many Kart | 26 | 1.14,738 | 1.13,163 | +42,656 | +6,958 | Kotcanda Gerhard |
8 | 55 | Youngsters p.b. NetHope | 26 | 1.14,165 | 1.13,907 | +48,084 | +5,428 | Schreiner Elisabeth |
9 | 3 | Kart - Racingteam Traunsee | 26 | 1.14,517 | 1.13,641 | +53,729 | +5,645 | Reisenbichler Sonja |
10 | 44 | Daytona Racing Team II | 26 | 1.16,605 | 1.13,926 | +54,692 | +0,963 | Christoph Passecker |
11 | 5 | Laphunters.at | 26 | 1.15,424 | 1.14,210 | +59,421 | +4,729 | Dimling Gerhard |
12 | 15 | MC - Edelweiss - ARBÖ | 26 | 1.14,841 | 1.14,078 | +1.07,620 | +8,199 | Fuchs Werner |
13 | 50 | Youngsters p.b. La Chiave | 26 | 1.14,771 | 1.12,967 | +1.08,324 | +0,704 | Hackensellner Lukas |
14 | 40 | Workhands | 26 | 1.16,666 | 1.14,043 | +1.13,124 | +4,800 | Vilis Christian |
15 | 32 | Swoboda Pocolocos I | 26 | 1.16,961 | 1.14,192 | +1.13,808 | +0,684 | Scheuer Michael |
16 | 10 | Onekart - KSVD | 26 | 1.16,455 | 1.13,754 | +1.14,213 | +0,405 | Darnhofer Daniel |
17 | 13 | Hotkart | 25 | 1.15,823 | 1.15,234 | +1 Laps | +1 Laps | Hübner Robert |
18 | 8 | Lukas Racing | 25 | 1.15,369 | 1.14,719 | +1 Laps | +0,695 | Demel Patrick |
19 | 7 | Gerstinger Kart Team | 25 | 1.15,679 | 1.15,278 | +1 Laps | +8,813 | Jelovina Boris |
20 | 33 | Ladies p.b. Swoboda | 25 | 1.15,423 | 1.14,511 | +1 Laps | +0,598 | Dolischka Osmunde |
21 | 63 | Jackass Racing Team | 25 | 1.15,093 | 1.15,093 | +1 Laps | +0,864 | Stütz Günther |
22 | 36 | Ladies 2 | 25 | 1.15,888 | 1.15,647 | +1 Laps | +13,101 | Sekwenz Hallas Beate |
23 | 30 | IT - Racers | 25 | 1.15,658 | 1.15,003 | +1 Laps | +0,355 | Benes Peter |
24 | 20 | Infineon | 25 | 1.15,894 | 1.15,368 | +1 Laps | +2,252 | Neukam Gerold |
25 | 57 | Lost Boys | 25 | 1.16,455 | 1.15,562 | +1 Laps | +2,425 | Steiner Christian |
26 | 4 | High - Speed Racing Team | 25 | 1.16,222 | 1.14,921 | +1 Laps | +12,403 | Jarosch Karl |
27 | 88 | Daytona Racing Team I | 25 | 1.19,474 | 1.14,422 | +1 Laps | +5,950 | Moser Sabine |
28 | 1 | Delta Bauer | 25 | 1.13,682 | 1.12,339 | +1 Laps | +11,084 | Bauer Jürgen |
29 | 16 | Gebrüder Weiss Racing Team II | 25 | 1.18,970 | 1.16,958 | +1 Laps | +3,514 | Stelzhammer Christia |
30 | 24 | TELACC - Racing p.b. KCM | 24 | 1.20,652 | 1.14,785 | +2 Laps | +1 Laps | Horak Bobby |
31 | 64 | KVK III | 24 | 1.22,662 | 1.19,009 | +2 Laps | +1.44,111 | Richter Norbert |
32 | 52 | Youngsters | 23 | 1.17,412 | 1.15,025 | +3 Laps | +1 Laps | Heller Patrick |
33 | 69 | CTD - Vortuna Racing I | 20 | 1.15,697 | 1.13,847 | +6 Laps | +3 Laps | Egger Thomas |
34 | 93 | B&B Racing 2 pb. Mexican Drive | 18 | 1.15,657 | 1.14,273 | +8 Laps | +2 Laps | Spie Karl |
35 | 66 | KVK I (Kart Verein Kartfriends) | 9 | 1.17,063 | 1.15,784 | +17 Laps | +9 Laps | Stagl Thomas |
9. Short Race
Pos | Nr. | Team | Laps | Laptime | Best | Diff | Diff-1 | Driver |
1 | 96 | Pluscity Racing Team | 26 | 1.13,345 | 1.12,765 | 30.52,174 | | Haunschmid Manuel |
2 | 1 | Delta Bauer | 26 | 1.12,898 | 1.12,867 | +1,061 | +1,061 | Gmundner Michael |
3 | 55 | Youngsters p.b. NetHope | 26 | 1.13,665 | 1.13,181 | +3,549 | +2,488 | Jilka Stephan |
4 | 34 | Swoboda Pocolocos II | 26 | 1.13,994 | 1.13,860 | +23,680 | +20,131 | Bielski Matthias |
5 | 18 | Transdanubia Racing Team | 26 | 1.14,403 | 1.14,253 | +24,383 | +0,703 | Klenner Markus |
6 | 50 | Youngsters p.b. La Chiave | 26 | 1.14,412 | 1.13,951 | +28,685 | +4,302 | Pratl Chris |
7 | 3 | Kart - Racingteam Traunsee | 26 | 1.14,188 | 1.13,857 | +39,147 | +10,462 | Leitner Christoph |
8 | 57 | Lost Boys | 26 | 1.15,150 | 1.14,165 | +40,537 | +1,390 | Cwikar Gerald |
9 | 40 | Workhands | 26 | 1.14,854 | 1.14,854 | +56,285 | +15,748 | Kastasek Robert |
10 | 22 | NEC p.b. KCM | 26 | 1.14,973 | 1.14,868 | +57,325 | +1,040 | Trügler Werner |
11 | 10 | Onekart - KSVD | 26 | 1.16,212 | 1.15,237 | +1.03,943 | +6,618 | Ambros Robert |
12 | 77 | K - R - T - E Weinzetl | 26 | 1.15,022 | 1.14,592 | +1.09,384 | +5,441 | Stemmer Andreas |
13 | 69 | CTD - Vortuna Racing I | 26 | 1.14,994 | 1.14,145 | +1.11,732 | +2,348 | Mayr Christian |
14 | 7 | Gerstinger Kart Team | 26 | 1.16,930 | 1.15,550 | +1.12,985 | +1,253 | Ullrich Günther |
15 | 30 | IT - Racers | 26 | 1.17,327 | 1.14,182 | +1.14,306 | +1,321 | Fortacz Robert |
16 | 33 | Ladies p.b. Swoboda | 25 | 1.17,494 | 1.15,385 | +1 Laps | +1 Laps | Schlosser Petra |
17 | 15 | MC - Edelweiss - ARBÖ | 25 | 1.16,426 | 1.15,693 | +1 Laps | +5,343 | Knausz Stefan |
18 | 66 | KVK I (Kart Verein Kartfriends) | 25 | 1.16,441 | 1.15,550 | +1 Laps | +0,416 | Peichl Gerd |
19 | 88 | Daytona Racing Team I | 25 | 1.15,106 | 1.15,106 | +1 Laps | +0,650 | Zeiner Marcus |
20 | 17 | Gebrüder Weiss RT p.b. Many Kart | 25 | 1.15,648 | 1.15,536 | +1 Laps | +13,916 | Prohaska Many |
21 | 93 | B&B Racing 2 pb. Mexican Drive | 25 | 1.17,898 | 1.16,048 | +1 Laps | +4,192 | Krenn Andreas |
22 | 4 | High - Speed Racing Team | 25 | 1.16,327 | 1.16,327 | +1 Laps | +5,896 | Stumpfer Alexander |
23 | 8 | Lukas Racing | 25 | 1.16,597 | 1.15,139 | +1 Laps | +14,451 | Kuzmanic Ingrid |
24 | 13 | Hotkart | 25 | 1.17,808 | 1.17,109 | +1 Laps | +2,390 | Kroboth Wolfgang |
25 | 63 | Jackass Racing Team | 25 | 1.16,882 | 1.16,882 | +1 Laps | +12,782 | Bucsics Peter |
26 | 36 | Ladies 2 | 24 | 1.28,390 | 1.15,607 | +2 Laps | +1 Laps | Aigner Claudia |
27 | 52 | Youngsters | 24 | 1.20,719 | 1.19,075 | +2 Laps | +19,565 | Nadja Polland |
28 | 24 | TELACC - Racing p.b. KCM | 24 | 1.17,383 | 1.16,435 | +2 Laps | +11,104 | Hofer Michael |
29 | 5 | Laphunters.at | 23 | 1.18,742 | 1.17,539 | +3 Laps | +1 Laps | Polesny Christian |
30 | 64 | KVK III | 22 | 1.26,725 | 1.25,849 | +4 Laps | +1 Laps | Kastner Thomas |
31 | 44 | Daytona Racing Team II | 22 | 1.17,145 | 1.16,435 | +4 Laps | +7,640 | Prokop Stefan |
32 | 32 | Swoboda Pocolocos I | 14 | 10.59,414 | 1.16,217 | +12 Laps | +8 Laps | Hochmayer Karl |
33 | 16 | Gebrüder Weiss Racing Team II | 13 | 1.30,945 | 1.20,866 | +13 Laps | +1 Laps | Neuwirth Erhard |
34 | 39 | B&B Racing 1 pb. Mexican Drive | 6 | 2.35,946 | 1.14,224 | +20 Laps | +7 Laps | Laslo Stefan |
35 | 20 | Infineon | 3 | 6.55,924 | 1.24,198 | +23 Laps | +3 Laps | Brunner Gerald |
Punkte Shortraces
POS | TEAM | GES.
| 1
| 2
| 3
| 4
| 5
| 6
| 7
| 8
| 9
|
---|
1 | 22 | NEC p.b. KCM | 348 | 1 | 50 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 40 | 1 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 3 | 40 | 6 | 32 | 1 | 50 | 10 | 24
| 2 | 55 | Youngsters p.b. NetHope | 312 | 6 | 32 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 50 | 3 | 40 | 5 | 34 | 5 | 34 | 2 | 45 | 8 | 28 | 3 | 40
| 3 | 18 | Transdanubia Racing Team | 306 | 2 | 45 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 36 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 36 | 1 | 50 | 5 | 34 | 3 | 40 | 5 | 34
| 4 | 96 | Pluscity Racing Team | 285 | 7 | 30 | 33 | | 6 | 32 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 18 | 2 | 45 | 1 | 50 | 2 | 45 | 1 | 50
| 5 | 34 | Swoboda Pocolocos II | 262 | 35 | | 2 | 45 | 2 | 45 | 19 | 12 | 9 | 26 | 8 | 28 | 4 | 36 | 5 | 34 | 4 | 36
| 6 | 10 | Onekart - KSVD | 197 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 36 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 36 | 2 | 45 | 14 | 17 | 26 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 11 | 22
| 7 | 39 | B&B Racing 1 pb. Mexican Drive | 196 | 4 | 36 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 45 | 30 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 8 | 28 | 4 | 36 | 34 |
| 8 | 17 | Gebrüder Weiss RT p.b. Many Kart | 196 | 9 | 26 | 21 | 10 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 34 | 6 | 32 | 9 | 26 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 30 | 20 | 11
| 9 | 3 | Kart - Racingteam Traunsee | 196 | 24 | 7 | 30 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 10 | 24 | 7 | 30 | 7 | 30 | 10 | 24 | 9 | 26 | 7 | 30
| 10 | 50 | Youngsters p.b. La Chiave | 189 | 30 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 9 | 26 | 17 | 14 | 6 | 32 | 7 | 30 | 13 | 18 | 6 | 32
| 11 | 77 | K - R - T - E Weinzetl | 184 | 3 | 40 | 20 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 11 | 22 | 18 | 13 | 16 | 15 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 32 | 12 | 20
| 12 | 40 | Workhands | 161 | 25 | 6 | 32 | | 34 | | 13 | 18 | 3 | 40 | 4 | 36 | 13 | 18 | 14 | 17 | 9 | 26
| 13 | 7 | Gerstinger Kart Team | 156 | 16 | 15 | 8 | 28 | 9 | 26 | 22 | 9 | 15 | 16 | 10 | 24 | 22 | 9 | 19 | 12 | 14 | 17
| 14 | 1 | Delta Bauer | 145 | 36 | | 1 | 50 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 14 | 35 | | 29 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 45
| 15 | 13 | Hotkart | 134 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 26 | 13 | 18 | 15 | 16 | 8 | 28 | 23 | 8 | 23 | 8 | 17 | 14 | 24 | 7
| 16 | 8 | Lukas Racing | 126 | 5 | 34 | 26 | 5 | 35 | | 12 | 20 | 36 | | 12 | 20 | 9 | 26 | 18 | 13 | 23 | 8
| 17 | 57 | Lost Boys | 124 | 34 | | 10 | 24 | 17 | 14 | 6 | 32 | 19 | 12 | 25 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 28
| 18 | 69 | CTD - Vortuna Racing I | 123 | 12 | 20 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 30 | 36 | | 24 | 7 | 31 | | 3 | 40 | 33 | | 13 | 18
| 19 | 15 | MC - Edelweiss - ARBÖ | 118 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 25 | 6 | 34 | | 16 | 15 | 17 | 14 | 11 | 22 | 12 | 20 | 17 | 14
| 20 | 5 | Laphunters.at | 115 | 10 | 24 | 14 | 17 | 29 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 27 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 12 | 20 | 11 | 22 | 29 | 2
| 21 | 44 | Daytona Racing Team II | 113 | 15 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 31 | | 7 | 30 | 21 | 10 | 18 | 13 | 18 | 13 | 10 | 24 | 31 |
| 22 | 32 | Swoboda Pocolocos I | 110 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 34 | 18 | 13 | 21 | 10 | 23 | 8 | 32 | | 14 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 32 |
| 23 | 33 | Ladies p.b. Swoboda | 107 | 11 | 22 | 25 | 6 | 20 | 11 | 23 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 28 | 3 | 24 | 7 | 20 | 11 | 16 | 15
| 24 | 63 | Jackass Racing Team | 104 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 32 | 30 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 21 | 10 | 21 | 10 | 25 | 6
| 25 | 20 | Infineon | 98 | 29 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 14 | 17 | 24 | 7 | 28 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 24 | 7 | 35 |
| 26 | 24 | TELACC - Racing p.b. KCM | 95 | 18 | 13 | 36 | | 8 | 28 | 8 | 28 | 25 | 6 | 34 | | 15 | 16 | 30 | 1 | 28 | 3
| 27 | 30 | IT - Racers | 88 | 28 | 3 | 31 | | 11 | 22 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 19 | 12 | 33 | | 23 | 8 | 15 | 16
| 28 | 66 | KVK I (Kart Verein Kartfriends) | 84 | 8 | 28 | 17 | 14 | 22 | 9 | 20 | 11 | 22 | 9 | 35 | | | | 35 | | 18 | 13
| 29 | 88 | Daytona Racing Team I | 73 | 14 | 17 | 3 | 40 | 33 | | 32 | | 32 | | 33 | | 34 | | 27 | 4 | 19 | 12
| 30 | 4 | High - Speed Racing Team | 71 | 21 | 10 | 34 | | 21 | 10 | 28 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 28 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 22 | 9
| 31 | 93 | B&B Racing 2 pb. Mexican Drive | 62 | 13 | 18 | 27 | 4 | 23 | 8 | 29 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 22 | 9 | 32 | | 34 | | 21 | 10
| 32 | 36 | Ladies 2 | 57 | 27 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 26 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 22 | 9 | 26 | 5
| 33 | 46 | KVK II (Kart Verein Kartfriends) | 35 | 20 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 28 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 31 | | | | | | | | |
| 34 | 16 | Gebrüder Weiss Racing Team II | 35 | 33 | | 18 | 13 | 27 | 4 | 31 | | 26 | 5 | 21 | 10 | 30 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 33 |
| 35 | 52 | Youngsters | 12 | 31 | | 35 | | 36 | | 35 | | 34 | | 27 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 32 | | 27 | 4
| 36 | 64 | KVK III | 5 | 32 | | 28 | 3 | 32 | | 33 | | 33 | | 30 | 1 | 31 | | 31 | | 30 | 1
|
|