Greinbach 19.-20. Juli 03

Short Race 1

PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBest LapDiffDiff-1InfoDriver
112Trend AG Racing141.05,3231.05,16314.15,607Markus Schrott
28Lukas Racing141.05,3651.05,245+0,274+0,274Werner Zall
385MPR141.05,4141.05,206+1,525+1,251Markus Pöll
499Delta Bauer I141.06,6381.05,596+9,519+7,994Werner Pollross
515ARBOE MC-Edelwe141.06,2361.05,851+9,999+0,480Erich Draschkowits
61KCM p.b. OVB141.05,5341.05,459+10,501+0,502Mario Jaburek
762MZ-Racing141.05,6501.05,389+11,423+0,922Herwig Heckl
85Laphunters.at141.06,3431.05,567+14,167+2,744Thomas Konheuser
920Infineon141.05,8371.05,633+14,999+0,832Gunther Gruber
1022KCM II141.06,0131.05,652+15,870+0,871Marco Formanek
1117Youngsters141.06,0481.05,744+16,544+0,674Robert Ambros
1288Daytona Racing 141.06,8481.05,834+20,898+4,354Sabine Moser
1340FF-KRT p.b.Work141.07,0041.06,184+21,366+0,468Robert Kastasek
142KCM Ladies Swob141.06,5811.06,300+21,656+0,290Martina Ressmann
159Delta Bauer II141.07,1201.06,789+27,399+5,743
1663MZ Tr. Reiterer141.06,6411.06,430+28,732+1,333Jürgen Gselmann
1771GTR141.05,8291.05,829+31,350+2,618Thomas Gangl
1866Metalsistem141.09,0291.07,102+32,933+1,583Norbert Horeth
1944Daytona II141.07,5981.07,220+34,530+1,597Stefan Prokop
2010Energy 104,2141.07,1761.07,016+34,920+0,390Matthias Folkmann
213Traunsee Racing141.08,4161.08,196+44,964+10,044Thomas Höpoltseder
2264BRT141.09,0061.07,944+46,643+1,679Alois Gutscher
2361CTD Linz II131.07,3241.06,558+1 Laps+1 LapsMartin Heindl
244High Speed131.09,9211.08,295+1 Laps+0,117Thomas Interholzinge
257Gerstinger131.11,5571.06,573+1 Laps+36,432Borislav Jelovina
2616CTD Linz I101.07,9901.07,238+4 Laps+3 LapsAlexander Gumpenberg

Short Race 2

PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBest LapDiffDiff-1InfoDriver
18Lukas Racing291.05,5871.05,25030.44,168Phillip Strondl
212Trend AG Racing291.06,7381.05,350+8,632+8,632Gerhard Dimling
362MZ-Racing291.10,1371.05,365+11,631+2,999Andreas Kolar
420Infineon291.06,2401.05,412+11,711+0,080Patrick Breiteneder
522KCM II291.06,3871.05,730+31,238+19,527Markus Swoboda
671GTR291.06,7811.06,138+35,677+4,439Robert Altsinger
788Daytona Racing 291.06,7861.06,124+35,907+0,230Sabine Mayer
810Energy 104,2291.06,9371.06,248+36,346+0,439Marco Werner
92KCM Ladies Swob291.06,7171.06,413+41,084+4,738Sonja Arend
1040FF-KRT p.b.Work291.06,8451.06,381+41,533+0,449Marcus Zeiner
1115ARBOE MC-Edelwe291.06,6351.06,311+42,639+1,106Andreas Simhofer
1285MPR291.06,8871.06,338+52,145+9,506Walter Jungmeier
1363MZ Tr. Reiterer291.06,9691.06,749+58,864+6,719Gerald Zeindlhofer
1466Metalsistem281.08,2251.07,365+1 Laps+1 LapsGerd Peichl
1544Daytona II281.10,3321.06,999+1 Laps+1,762Roman Weber
1617Youngsters281.06,9871.06,166+1 Laps+0,468Ernst Dittrich
1761CTD Linz II281.06,9521.06,220+1 Laps+0,451Thomas Egger
1864BRT281.07,5531.07,553+1 Laps+18,642Christian Vilis
199Delta Bauer II281.07,3791.07,174+1 Laps+0,496Thomas Stagl
203Traunsee Racing271.07,7981.07,085+2 Laps+1 LapsAlois Schögl
214High Speed271.11,3181.10,265+2 Laps+7,828Michael Wildner
227Gerstinger261.08,3291.07,512+3 Laps+1 LapsMarkus Mikyska
235Laphunters.at261.06,4441.05,993+3 Laps+13,507Robert Schiefer
2416CTD Linz I241.07,0661.05,910+5 Laps+2 LapsJürgen Bunmayr
2599Delta Bauer I221.07,1321.06,384+7 Laps+2 LapsMichael Gallmetzer
261KCM p.b. OVB181.06,6791.05,995+11 Laps+4 LapsGerald Kroboth

Short Race 3

PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBest LapDiffDiff-1InfoDriver
18Lukas Racing291.05,9691.04,84230.39,220Peter Huber
212Trend AG Racing291.05,2041.04,899+1,754+1,754Gottfried Unterüberb
362MZ-Racing291.06,8771.05,659+17,504+15,750Gerhard Brezovsky
485MPR291.07,0151.05,276+17,785+0,281Markus Pöll
571GTR291.07,4541.05,780+18,590+0,805Thomas Gangl
688Daytona Racing 291.07,6761.06,038+30,362+11,772Daniela Koren
722KCM II291.06,4851.05,457+36,859+6,497Christian Hartl
85Laphunters.at291.06,7731.05,999+37,397+0,538Christian Polesny
963MZ Tr. Reiterer291.07,1241.05,889+47,302+9,905Sylvia Jasbinsek
1044Daytona II291.07,8491.06,179+47,684+0,382Oliver Wustinger
1117Youngsters291.06,4731.05,405+56,123+8,439Robert Ambros
1240FF-KRT p.b.Work291.07,2731.07,099+1.03,632+7,509Norbert Netzker
1320Infineon281.08,0741.06,533+1 Laps+1 LapsAlbert Höffernig
143Traunsee Racing281.07,6581.06,966+1 Laps+3,274Helmut Aignesberger
1599Delta Bauer I281.07,5351.07,199+1 Laps+1,480Martin Preissler
1664BRT281.08,2581.07,345+1 Laps+8,737Walter Koisser
177Gerstinger281.08,7891.07,075+1 Laps+1,607Christian Soher
1816CTD Linz I281.08,6821.07,181+1 Laps+1,313Erwin Lindlbauer
1910Energy 104,2281.09,3891.07,325+1 Laps+2,044Roland Streinz
2015ARBOE MC-Edelwe281.07,5891.06,611+1 Laps+13,143Reinhard Teimer
214High Speed281.09,3481.08,211+1 Laps+5,180Karl Jarosch
222KCM Ladies Swob271.10,7491.08,740+2 Laps+1 LapsAndrea Kautz
231KCM p.b. OVB251.06,0481.06,048+4 Laps+2 LapsPaul-Rivero Gehring
2461CTD Linz II241.08,5601.07,379+5 Laps+1 LapsHelmut Paschinger
259Delta Bauer II231.09,7171.07,017+6 Laps+1 LapsMatthias Hackenselln
2666Metalsistem161.08,6751.07,432+13 Laps+7 LapsChristoph Benezak

Short Race 4

PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBest LapDiffDiff-1InfoDriver
122KCM II291.05,6961.05,31731.01,135Markus Swoboda
271GTR291.05,8771.05,864+1,208+1,208Robert Altsinger
362MZ-Racing291.06,3041.05,764+1,863+0,655
417Youngsters291.05,5601.05,560+4,737+2,874Gerhard Kotcanda
588Daytona Racing 291.05,7711.05,771+6,048+1,311Reinhard Roith
65Laphunters.at291.06,7591.06,086+15,640+9,592Michael Deutsch
763MZ Tr. Reiterer291.07,3141.06,251+27,065+11,425Albert Ullrich
864BRT291.06,7271.06,620+29,047+1,982Alois Gutscher
912Trend AG Racing291.05,1831.04,747+30,444+1,397Markus Schrott
101KCM p.b. OVB291.11,9751.06,088+31,497+1,053Christian Mörth
1161CTD Linz II291.06,9151.06,323+34,888+3,391Günther Kaltseis
1210Energy 104,2291.06,8571.06,650+36,438+1,550Daniel Hinterramskog
1385MPR291.06,8101.06,312+37,413+0,975Markus Glaser
1466Metalsistem291.07,0211.06,475+38,680+1,267Norbert Horeth
1515ARBOE MC-Edelwe291.07,2111.06,270+39,065+0,385Peter Keglovits
163Traunsee Racing291.07,7351.07,250+42,703+3,638Marco Fahrner
172KCM Ladies Swob291.08,6451.06,882+48,999+6,296Susanne Reichel
1820Infineon291.06,5131.06,172+1.02,911+13,912Walter Weissitsch
1944Daytona II291.07,1031.06,899+1.04,076+1,165Harald Haubner
209Delta Bauer II291.07,1031.07,103+1.04,673+0,597Rudolf Zipfelmayer
217Gerstinger281.08,3341.08,034+1 Laps+1 LapsGünther Ullrich
2240FF-KRT p.b.Work281.23,3021.06,951+1 Laps+22,618Markus Pöhl
238Lukas Racing254.14,7671.04,507+4 Laps+3 LapsPhillip Strondl
2416CTD Linz I211.07,7121.07,615+8 Laps+4 LapsMarkus Eckersdorfer
2599Delta Bauer I201.05,6681.05,668+9 Laps+1 LapsRene Steuble

Short Race 5

PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBest LapDiffDiff-1InfoDriver
188Daytona Racing 281.06,5081.05,46930.01,960Peter Heinz Eder
212Trend AG Racing281.06,6271.05,634+0,219+0,219Heimo Ronacher
399Delta Bauer I281.06,5311.05,735+0,643+0,424Werner Pollross
471GTR281.06,0531.05,605+6,100+5,457Thomas Gangl
585MPR281.06,5401.06,205+10,400+4,300Peter Bucsics
616CTD Linz I281.06,4601.06,054+25,440+15,040Manuel Schöringhumer
71KCM p.b. OVB281.06,7881.06,305+26,053+0,613Andreas Skopp
817Youngsters281.06,7881.05,597+26,266+0,213Ernst Dittrich
963MZ Tr. Reiterer281.06,6851.05,902+27,544+1,278Jürgen Gselmann
105Laphunters.at281.06,2801.06,044+36,062+8,518Werner Lechner
1110Energy 104,2281.08,2611.07,532+56,878+20,816Wolfgang Schaller
124High Speed281.08,3941.06,901+57,279+0,401Thomas Taus
1344Daytona II271.08,1801.07,863+1 Laps+1 LapsFritz Mayer
1440FF-KRT p.b.Work271.10,6751.07,252+1 Laps+1,994Josef Zbytovsky
1515ARBOE MC-Edelwe271.07,9631.06,990+1 Laps+10,156Werner Fuchs
163Traunsee Racing271.08,1451.07,797+1 Laps+5,625Thomas Zillner
177Gerstinger271.11,8081.07,745+1 Laps+12,997Wolfgang Heinl
189Delta Bauer II271.10,4461.08,483+1 Laps+0,844Christian Langer
192KCM Ladies Swob271.09,5021.08,394+1 Laps+5,919Nina Metzger
2020Infineon271.05,5631.05,058+1 Laps+7,456Patrick Breiteneder
2162MZ-Racing261.06,5861.05,372+2 Laps+1 LapsAndreas Kolar
2266Metalsistem211.09,8201.08,964+7 Laps+5 LapsJaro Chaloupka
2364BRT181.09,6141.08,368+10 Laps+3 LapsRaoul Costabile
248Lukas Racing91.06,4401.06,267+19 Laps+9 LapsJosef Lukas
2561CTD Linz II81.36,0141.09,732+20 Laps+1 LapsWalter Gigler
2622KCM II46.32,0771.07,239+24 Laps+4 LapsMarco Formanek

Short Race 6

PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBest LapDiffDiff-1InfoDriver
117Youngsters291.04,8511.04,85130.39,222Robert Ambros
285MPR291.05,4481.05,286+8,250+8,250Markus Pöll
35Laphunters.at291.05,5941.05,480+12,990+4,740Christopher Kaufmann
462MZ-Racing291.05,8751.05,457+21,531+8,541Herwig Heckl
510Energy 104,2291.06,2551.05,884+27,329+5,798Marco Werner
699Delta Bauer I291.06,6021.05,815+30,532+3,203Michael Gallmetzer
744Daytona II291.06,5811.05,880+30,693+0,161Oliver Wustinger
863MZ Tr. Reiterer291.06,5761.05,886+31,014+0,321Gerald Zeindlhofer
916CTD Linz I291.06,1121.05,722+31,395+0,381Christian Mayr
108Lukas Racing291.05,5681.05,251+36,738+5,343Martin Krauss
1112Trend AG Racing291.06,1801.05,225+48,659+11,921Gerhard Dimling
122KCM Ladies Swob291.07,5391.06,263+57,338+8,679Mizi Kuzmanic
1320Infineon291.07,0351.06,367+57,584+0,246Albert Höffernig
1440FF-KRT p.b.Work291.06,5791.06,510+57,983+0,399Markus Pöhl
1571GTR291.10,1291.06,123+1.09,060+11,077Stefan Pointner
1615ARBOE MC-Edelwe281.08,1481.06,630+1 Laps+1 LapsRaphael Zeliska
179Delta Bauer II281.09,9671.07,169+1 Laps+1,434Rudolf Zipfelmayer
183Traunsee Racing281.08,4691.07,289+1 Laps+5,619Sonja Reisenbichler
197Gerstinger281.07,7201.07,097+1 Laps+4,991Christian Soher
2064BRT281.06,1331.06,133+1 Laps+4,095Christian Vilis
2166Metalsistem281.08,9711.08,159+1 Laps+13,551Markus Heschl
224High Speed281.08,7291.08,531+1 Laps+21,016Roland Simon
2388Daytona Racing 251.06,3681.05,287+4 Laps+3 LapsDaniela Koren
241KCM p.b. OVB201.05,2231.05,223+9 Laps+5 LapsGerald Kroboth
2522KCM II131.13,9261.08,294+16 Laps+7 LapsManfred Mötz
2661CTD Linz II103.29,5821.08,645+19 Laps+3 LapsRalf Hofstätter

Short Race 7

PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBest LapDiffDiff-1InfoDriver
112Trend AG Racing291.06,2791.04,79230.33,429Markus Schrott
28Lukas Racing291.05,5961.04,689+1,042+1,042Werner Zall
31KCM p.b. OVB291.04,8351.04,496+2,163+1,121Mario Jaburek
45Laphunters.at291.06,0931.04,958+11,450+9,287Robert Schiefer
517Youngsters291.05,9641.04,961+11,757+0,307Josef Heim
62KCM Ladies Swob291.06,0101.05,384+25,666+13,909Eva Maria Mock
785MPR291.05,7641.05,764+26,096+0,430Markus Glaser
816CTD Linz I291.05,7971.05,710+26,531+0,435Michael Nagy
962MZ-Racing291.06,6141.05,531+43,340+16,809Gerhard Brezovsky
1088Daytona Racing 291.05,9281.05,437+43,809+0,469Sabine Moser
1199Delta Bauer I291.06,6941.06,164+46,307+2,498Martin Preissler
1263MZ Tr. Reiterer291.07,5041.06,006+52,563+6,256Sylvia Jasbinsek
137Gerstinger291.07,1871.06,405+1.02,190+9,627Borislav Jelovina
1410Energy 104,2281.08,5181.06,849+1 Laps+1 LapsMatthias Folkmann
1564BRT281.08,6211.06,548+1 Laps+0,438Walter Koisser
1640FF-KRT p.b.Work281.07,6421.06,783+1 Laps+2,892Josef Zbytovsky
1771GTR281.07,6991.07,134+1 Laps+2,398Gerald Lastuvka
183Traunsee Racing281.08,2171.07,122+1 Laps+5,985Thomas Höpoltseder
1920Infineon281.07,1711.06,058+1 Laps+1,806Walter Weissitsch
2061CTD Linz II281.06,6741.06,596+1 Laps+1,393Christoph Schachl
2166Metalsistem281.08,3831.07,740+1 Laps+14,338Norbert Richter
229Delta Bauer II271.08,2201.07,664+2 Laps+1 LapsMatthias Hackenselln
234High Speed271.13,4541.09,723+2 Laps+4,315Thomas Palliardi
2422KCM II261.06,1541.05,422+3 Laps+1 LapsMarkus Swoboda
2515ARBOE MC-Edelwe241.08,8241.08,035+5 Laps+2 LapsPeter Prosenbauer
2644Daytona II231.11,9351.06,889+6 Laps+1 LapsStefan Prokop

Short Race 8

PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBest LapDiffDiff-1InfoDriver
112Trend AG Racing291.05,1531.04,87530.27,181Gottfried Unterüberb
21KCM p.b. OVB291.05,1911.05,191+11,617+11,617Paul-Rivero Gehring
320Infineon291.05,2261.04,805+12,544+0,927Patrick Breiteneder
416CTD Linz I291.06,3341.05,607+24,412+11,868Alexander Gumpenberg
540FF-KRT p.b.Work291.06,1521.05,664+27,227+2,815Robert Kastasek
685MPR291.06,2751.05,613+27,605+0,378Peter Bucsics
717Youngsters291.06,3641.05,524+27,959+0,354Thomas Metz
888Daytona Racing 291.06,5301.05,547+28,498+0,539Reinhard Roith
971GTR291.06,1421.05,422+28,758+0,260Robert Altsinger
1062MZ-Racing291.05,9911.05,560+39,777+11,019Michael Zajicek
1161CTD Linz II291.05,9621.05,631+40,192+0,415Martin Heindl
125Laphunters.at291.05,9761.05,488+43,529+3,337Christian Polesny
133Traunsee Racing291.06,1621.06,105+45,508+1,979Alois Schögl
1499Delta Bauer I291.06,2401.05,788+49,160+3,652Rene Steuble
1563MZ Tr. Reiterer291.06,2861.06,161+57,430+8,270Albert Ullrich
1666Metalsistem291.06,5361.06,276+59,634+2,204Gerd Peichl
1722KCM II291.05,7641.05,510+59,952+0,318Christian Hartl
184High Speed291.06,8091.06,249+1.00,678+0,726Thomas Interholzinge
1944Daytona II281.08,3431.06,545+1 Laps+1 LapsRoman Weber
2064BRT281.08,0771.07,255+1 Laps+4,786Raoul Costabile
217Gerstinger281.08,1101.07,027+1 Laps+3,537Günther Ullrich
229Delta Bauer II281.08,4021.07,490+1 Laps+3,765Thomas Stagl
2315ARBOE MC-Edelwe281.09,4991.07,363+1 Laps+39,309Friedrich Muhr
242KCM Ladies Swob271.05,3411.05,341+2 Laps+1 LapsPetra Schlosser
2510Energy 104,2251.05,7401.05,645+4 Laps+2 LapsDaniel Hinterramskog
268Lukas Racing201.05,8461.05,564+9 Laps+5 LapsPeter Huber

Short Race 9

PosNr.TeamLapsLaptimeBest LapDiffDiff-1InfoDriver
15Laphunters.at291.05,3561.04,86330.38,396Christopher Kaufmann
212Trend AG Racing291.05,5301.04,989+0,693+0,693Heimo Ronacher
362MZ-Racing291.05,3561.04,946+2,199+1,506Herwig Heckl
417Youngsters291.05,2751.05,214+3,230+1,031Gerhard Kotcanda
599Delta Bauer I291.06,1531.05,403+8,225+4,995Werner Pollross
61KCM p.b. OVB291.06,1771.05,282+8,415+0,190Christian Mörth
788Daytona Racing 291.05,9871.05,313+19,655+11,240Sabine Mayer
88Lukas Racing291.05,9501.05,198+24,775+5,120Martin Krauss
920Infineon291.07,5261.06,104+37,604+12,829Albert Höffernig
1064BRT291.06,2821.05,897+40,621+3,017Alois Gutscher
1163MZ Tr. Reiterer291.07,0581.05,872+40,973+0,352Jürgen Gselmann
1222KCM II291.07,4481.05,709+48,965+7,992Marco Formanek
1344Daytona II291.07,2861.06,531+52,403+3,438Oliver Wustinger
1416CTD Linz I291.07,9911.06,574+52,721+0,318Erwin Lindlbauer
1515ARBOE MC-Edelwe291.06,9931.06,100+55,453+2,732Peter Keglovits
1661CTD Linz II291.07,0301.06,439+1.02,668+7,215Ralf Hofstätter
179Delta Bauer II291.06,7851.06,527+1.04,420+1,752Gerald Prohaska
1810Energy 104,2291.06,9681.06,728+1.05,282+0,862Roland Streinz
192KCM Ladies Swob291.08,1691.06,670+1.07,673+2,391Mizi Kuzmanic
2085MPR281.06,1871.06,187+1 Laps+1 LapsWalter Jungmeier
217Gerstinger281.08,2911.07,538+1 Laps+4,845Markus Mikyska
224High Speed281.07,5361.07,296+1 Laps+11,353Karl Jarosch
2371GTR271.06,1401.05,482+2 Laps+1 LapsStefan Pointner
243Traunsee Racing231.06,8111.06,399+6 Laps+4 LapsHelmut Aignesberger
2540FF-KRT p.b.Work213.26,0511.06,486+8 Laps+2 LapsNorbert Netzker
2666Metalsistem63.22,1961.08,300+23 Laps+15 LapsChristoph Benezak

SEITE AKTUALISIEREN   |   FENSTER SCHLIESSEN